STATE SPORTS SCHOOL FOR CHILDREN AND YOUTH
of the Dnipro City Council (Ukraine)

Football Department MDU: Season 2015-2016

MAIN EVENTS

MAIN EVENTS

Competition
VIII MDU Championship
VIII MDU Championship

Results of VIII MDU Championship

TEAMS

MDU-Zeus'06coach Henadii Kapitonov

1th
place

MDU-Vykhor'06coach Vitaliy Fedotov

2th
place

MDU-Zmina'06coach Serhii Moskalenko

3th
place

MDU-Hart'06coach Yuriy Protsenko

4th
place

MDU-Topolia'06coach Volodymyr Trubnikov

5th
place

MDU-Sparta'06coach Yuriy Nikitenkov

6th
place

MDU-VRZ'06coach Henadii Tabala

7th
place

THE BEST PLAYER ON THE TEAM

The best player on the team

MDU-Zeus'06
Andrii Melnyk
AndriiMELNYK
MDU-Vykhor'06
Viacheslav Kramskyi
ViacheslavKRAMSKYI
MDU-Zmina'06
Artem Ostapiuk
ArtemOSTAPIUK

The best player on the team

MDU-Hart'06
Yehor Sydorenko
YehorSYDORENKO
MDU-Topolia'06
Viktor Posokhov
ViktorPOSOKHOV
MDU-Sparta'06
Eduard Ohanisian
EduardOHANISIAN

PHOTO FROM THE AWARD CEREMONY & GAME MOMENTS

MDU-Zeus'06

MDU-Zeus'06 coach Henadii Kapitonov

MDU-Vykhor'06

MDU-Vykhor'06 coach Vitaliy Fedotov

MDU-Zmina'06

MDU-Zmina'06 coach Serhii Moskalenko

MDU-Hart'06

MDU-Hart'06 coach Yuriy Protsenko

MDU-Topolia'06

MDU-Topolia'06 coach Volodymyr Trubnikov

MDU-Sparta'06

MDU-Sparta'06 coach Yuriy Nikitenkov

Andrii Melnyk

Andrii Melnyk

Viacheslav Kramskyi

Viacheslav Kramskyi

Artem Ostapiuk

Artem Ostapiuk

Yehor Sydorenko

Yehor Sydorenko

Viktor Posokhov

Viktor Posokhov

Eduard Ohanisian

Eduard Ohanisian

Game Moments

Game Moments

Game Moments

Game Moments

Game Moments

Game Moments

Game Moments

Game Moments

Game Moments

Game Moments

Game Moments

Game Moments

Game Moments

Game Moments

Game Moments

Game Moments

Game Moments

Game Moments

Game Moments

Game Moments

Game Moments

Game Moments

Game Moments

Game Moments
Team
MDU'2000
Game Moments

Team calendar MDU'2000

The team MDU'2000 is included in the year with its calendar!

There are many ways to support your team: flags, posters, chants ...

How do you raise team spirit? Tell about the fans, send photos, videos, posters, texts to dsportschool@gmail.com

автор календаря Максим Богомолов

Competition
New Year's tournament

New Year's tournament

Organizer: FF INDUSTRIAL DISTRICT

futsal (sch147, Dnipropetrovsk)

28.12.2015 - 08.01.2016

TEAMS

Lokomotyv, coach Hennadii Kapitonov

MDU-Vykhor, coach Vitaliy Fedotov

MDU-Zmina, coach Serhii Moskalenko

MDU-Sparta, coach Yuriy Nikitenkov

MDU-Topolia, coach Volodymyr Trubnikov

Nadiia-147, coach Yurii Bohdan

Initial Training Groups

Nadiia-147, coach Yurii Bohdan
1th
place
MDU-Zmina, coach Serhii Moskalenko
2th
place
MDU-Sparta, coach Yuriy Nikitenkov
3th
place

Results in group U10

Nadiia-147, coach Yurii Bohdan
1th
place
MDU-Zmina, coach Serhii Moskalenko
2th
place
MDU-Vykhor, coach Vitaliy Fedotov
3th
place

Results in group U12

Nadiia-147, coach Yurii Bohdan
1th
place
Lokomotyv, coach Hennadii Kapitonov
2th
place
MDU-Vykhor, coach Vitaliy Fedotov
3th
place

Results in group U15

Nadiia-147, coach Yurii Bohdan
1th
place
Lokomotyv, coach Hennadii Kapitonov
2th
place
MDU-Vykhor, coach Vitaliy Fedotov
3th
place

NEW YEAR'S TOURNAMENT

New Year's tournament

Competition
Christmas Cup

Christmas Cup

Organizer: FF INDUSTRIAL DISTRICT

futsal (sch147, Dnipropetrovsk)

28.12.2015 - 08.01.2016


24 teams, 4 groups (8-9 years old, 10-11 years old, 12-13 years old, 14-15 years old), 376 participants

CUP WINNERS
U8-9
Nadiia-147
U-10
MDU-Topolia
U-12
Lokomotyv
U-15
Lokomotyv
Competition
Open Championship of the city of Dneprodzerzhinsk in futsal

Open Championship of the city of Dneprodzerzhinsk in futsal

4-8 January 2016

Organizer: KLFF


OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP OF THE CITY OF DNEPRODZERZHINSK IN FUTSAL

Open Championship of the city of Dneprodzerzhinsk in futsal

Events
Nice start to the season

Nice start to the season

On September 3, at the Sputnik cinema (Titova street), the Football Federation of the city of Dnepropetrovsk awarded the winners of the 2014-2015 season.

One of the teams was MDU-2000 (coach Yuriy Nikitenkov), which took 1st place in the Derby Dnipropetrovsk U-15.

Thanks to the coach and the players!

NICE START TO THE SEASON

Nice start to the season

TEAMS

TEAMS

Teams, training base and coachs

COMPETITION

COMPETITION

Ukrainian Youth Football First League

Ukrainian Youth Football First League

Федерация футбола Украины

U-15

U-15

МДЮСШ ('01)

U-17

U-17

МДЮСШ ('99) coach Yurii Nikitenkov

Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region

Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region

ДЮС ФФ Днепропетровской обл.

U-14

U-14

МДЮСШ ('02-'03) coach Vitalii Fedotov

U-16

U-16

МДЮСШ (2000)

U-10

U-10

МДЮСШ-Вихрь'06 coach Vitalii Fedotov, asst coach Ivan Sosna

МДЮСШ-Смена'06 coach Serhii Moskalenko

U-11

U-11

MDU'05 coach Arsen Surmachevsky

МДЮСШ-Гарт'05

МДЮСШ-Смена'05

МДЮСШ-Тополь'05 coach Volodymyr Trubnikov

МДЮСШ-Спарта'04

Championship of the city of Dnipro

Championship of the city of Dnipro

Федерация футбола Днепропетровска

U-16

U-16

МДЮСШ (2000) coach Yurii Nikitenkov

U-15

U-15

МДЮСШ ('01) coach Vitalii Fedotov

U-14

U-14

МДЮСШ ('02-'03) coach Vitalii Fedotov

U-13

U-13

МДЮСШ-Гарт ('03) coach Yurii Protsenko

U-12

U-12

MDU'04 coach Yurii Protsenko

U-11

U-11

МДЮСШ-Тополь'05 coach Volodymyr Trubnikov

U-10

U-10

МДЮСШ-Интер'06 coach Геннадий Капитонов

МДЮСШ-Тополь'06 coach Volodymyr Trubnikov

Derby Youth Sports School MDU

Derby Youth Sports School MDU

МДЮСШ

U-10

U-10

II место

МДЮСШ-Вихрь'06 coach Vitalii Fedotov

I место

МДЮСШ-Интер'06

III место

МДЮСШ-Смена'06

VI место

МДЮСШ-Спарта'06 coach Yurii Nikitenkov

V место

МДЮСШ-Тополь'06 coach Volodymyr Trubnikov

IV место

МДЮСШ-Гарт'06 coach Yurii Protsenko

VII место

ВРЗ

Кубок МДЮСШ

Кубок МДЮСШ

МДЮСШ

U6-U10

U6-U10

MDU-Vykhor coach Vitalii Fedotov

ВРЗ coach Геннадий Табала

coach Yurii Protsenko

Обладатель Кубка 2016

Смена coach Serhii Moskalenko

MDU-Sparta coach Yurii Nikitenkov

Тополь coach Volodymyr Trubnikov

Новогодний турнир (СШ 147)

ФФ Индустриального района

U6-U10

U6-U10

-

MDU-Vykhor coach Vitaliy Fedotov, coach Ivan Sosna

II место

Смена

III место

MDU-Sparta coach Yurii Nikitenkov, asst coach Oleksandr Dymarchuk

-

Тополь

U-9

U-9

III место

МДЮСШ-Вихрь'06

II место

МДЮСШ-Смена'06

-

МДЮСШ-Спарта'06

-

МДЮСШ-Тополь'06 coach Volodymyr Trubnikov

U-11

U-11

III место

МДЮСШ-Вихрь'04 coach Vitalii Fedotov, asst coach Ivan Sosna

-

МДЮСШ-Смена'04

-

МДЮСШ-Спарта'04

-

МДЮСШ-Тополь'04

U-14

U-14

III место

МДЮСШ-Вихрь'01

-

МДЮСШ-Смена'01 coach Serhii Moskalenko

-

МДЮСШ-Спарта'01-'03 coach Yurii Nikitenkov, asst coach Oleksandr Dymarchuk

-

МДЮСШ-Тополь'01

Открытое Первенство Днепродзержинска по футзалу

КЛФФ

U-11

U-11

I место

МДЮСШ-Гарт'05

Весняні ластівки

Весняні ластівки

Управління по фізичній культурі та спорту черновецької Міської Ради

U-14

U-14

МДЮСШ ('02-'03)

Department of Humanitarian Policy of the Dnipro City Council
  • Education
  • Cultural Life
  • Sports
  • Youth

Everything that unites the city of Dnipro!

Designing and Website Development: dsportschool@gmail.com