STATE SPORTS SCHOOL FOR CHILDREN AND YOUTH
of the Dnipro City Council (Ukraine)

Football Department MDU: Season 2017-2018

MAIN EVENTS

MAIN EVENTS

Competition
Results
Children and Youth Soccer League of Dnipropetrovsk Region

Derby
of the Dnipropetrovsk region
U-16

photo MDU-Vykhor'02

Champion of Dnipropetrovsk region

MDU-Vykhor'02

coach Vitaliy Fedotov

Competition
Derby O.M. Babaeva (Poltava)
FC Vorskla

Tournament in memory of the president of FC Vorskla O.M. Babaeva

June 2-5, 2018

MDU-Vykhor'07

coach Vitaliy Fedotov, coach Ivan Sosna

photo Tournament in memory of the president of FC Vorskla O.M. Babaeva
Competition
Tournament of Youth Creative Association

Tournament of Youth Creative Association

May 1, 2018

2th placeMDU-Topol-2 coach Anatoly Kushnir

4th placeMDU-Kamelot-2 coach Oleg Volivach

5th placeMDU-Kamelot-1 coach Oleg Volivach

Competition
X MDU Cup
photo X MDU Cup

CUP HOLDER MDU

team MDU-Kamelot'08

May, 2018

Competition
Karpaty Cup 2018 (Yaremcha)

Karpaty Cup 2018 (Yaremcha)

PEOPLE'S CHOICE AWARD

for a bright and emotional game

MDU-Topol-2coach Anatoly Kushnir.

april 2018

photo Karpaty Cup 2018 (Yaremcha)
Competition
X MDU Championship

RESULTS

Video clip

X MDU Championship: Video clip

Reportage

X MDU Championship: Reportage

TEAMS

img_in_back
MDU-Meteor
1
img_in_back
MDU-Torpedo
2
img_in_back
MDU-Camelot
3
img_in_back
MDU-Sparta
4
img_in_back
MDU-Zmina
5
img_in_back
MDU-Vykhor
6
img_in_back
MDU-Hart
7
img_in_back
MDU-SKMD
89
img_in_back
MDU-Topolia
9
img_in_back
MDU-Topolia-2
10
X MDU Championship

THE BEST PLAYER ON THE TEAM

MDU-Torpedo
Volodymyr Nazarenko
Volodymyr
Nazarenko
MDU-Sparta
Nazar Borysenko
Nazar
Borysenko
MDU-Topolia
Dmytro Sharafieiev
Dmytro
Sharafieiev
MDU-Vykhor
Tymur Ihnatenko
Tymur
Ihnatenko
MDU-Hart
Kyrylo Slabchenko
Kyrylo
Slabchenko
MDU-SKMD-2
Ivan Klymenko
Ivan
Klymenko
MDU-Topolia-2
Tymur Rybalka
Tymur
Rybalka
MDU-Meteor
Nazar Tarasov
Nazar
Tarasov
MDU-Camelot
Maksym Ihnatenko
Maksym
Ihnatenko
MDU-Zmina
Hlib Riabokon
Hlib
Riabokon
MDU-SKMD-2
Maksym Nykyshyn
Maksym
Nykyshyn
Competition
Galicia Winter-2018

Galicia Winter-2018

Memories of the tournament and winter Lviv ...

Galicia Winter-2018 MDU-Vykhor'09-10

MDU-Vykhor'09-10

10-12.01.2018

Galicia Winter-2018 MDU-Vykhor'02

MDU-Vykhor'02

10-12.01.2018

Galicia Winter-2018 MDU-Kamelot'06

MDU-Kamelot'06

14-15.01.2018

Galicia Winter-2018 MDU-Vykhor'03-04

MDU-Vykhor'03-04

21-23.01.2018

Galicia Winter-2018 MDU-Kamelot'08

MDU-Kamelot'08

24-26.01.2018

Team
New Year in the team MDU-Camelot
New Year in the team MDU-Camelot

Congratulations, sweets, Team calendar and good mood!

TEAMS

TEAMS

Teams, training base and coachs

COMPETITION

COMPETITION

Ukrainian Youth Football First League

Ukrainian Youth Football First League

Федерация футбола Украины

U-17 Группа 3

U-17

Группа 3

II место из 10

МДЮСШ ('01) coach Vitalii Fedotov

U-15 Группа 3

U-15

Группа 3

VI место

coach Vitalii Fedotov

Зимний кубок ДЮФЛУ

Зимний кубок ДЮФЛУ

ДЮФЛУ

U-17 Группа Днепр

U-17

Группа Днепр

МДЮСШ-Вихрь'01 coach Vitalii Fedotov

Competition Page
Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region

Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region

ДЮС ФФ Днепропетровской обл.

U-10 Группа 1

U-10

Группа 1

VI место

МДЮСШ-Сапфир'08 coach Oleg Volivach

VII место

МДЮСШ-Вихрь'08 coach Ivan Sosna

Competition Page
U-10 Группа 2

U-10

Группа 2

IV место

МДЮСШ-Смена'08 coach Serhii Moskalenko

6 место из 8

МДЮСШ-Скмд'08 coach Vitalii Tarasenko

Competition Page
U-11 Группа 1

U-11

Группа 1

I место

МДЮСШ-Смена'07 coach Serhii Moskalenko

VII место

МДЮСШ-Вихрь-2'07 coach Ivan Sosna

Competition Page
U-11 Группа 2

U-11

Группа 2

VI место

coach Ivan Sosna

X место

МДЮСШ-Спарта'07

Competition Page
U-12 Группа 4

U-12

Группа 4

I место

МДЮСШ-2-Тополь'06 coach Vitalii Tarasenko

II место

coach Oleg Volivach

VIII место

МДЮСШ-Тополь'06 coach Vitalii Tarasenko

Competition Page
U-13 Группа 2

U-13

Группа 2

VII место

МДЮСШ-Гарт'05 coach Yurii Protsenko

Competition Page
U-14 Группа 2

U-14

Группа 2

I место

МДЮСШ-Вихрь'04 coach Vitalii Fedotov

Competition Page
U-16 Группа 2

U-16

Группа 2

VI место

МДЮСШ-Вихрь ('02) coach Vitalii Fedotov

Competition Page
Кубок Днепр.обл. по минифутболу

Кубок Днепр.обл. по минифутболу

ФФДО

U-12

U-12

XI место

coach Oleg Volivach

Малый Кубок Днепропетровской обл.

Малый Кубок Днепропетровской обл.

ДЮФЛФДО

U-11

U-11

Обладатель Малого кубка

МДЮСШ-Торпедо'07 coach Ivan Sosna

U-10

U-10

Обладатель Малого кубка

МДЮСШ-Торпедо'08

МДЮСШ-Скмд'08

Championship of the city of Dnipro

Championship of the city of Dnipro

Федерация футбола Днепропетровска

U-10

U-10

II место

МДЮСШ-Вихрь'08 coach Ivan Sosna

X место

МДЮСШ-3-Тополь'08 coach Volodymyr Trubnikov

XI место

МДЮСШ-Сапфир'08 coach Oleg Volivach

XIV место

МДЮСШ-2-Вихрь'08 coach Vitalii Fedotov

Competition Page
U-11

U-11

МДЮСШ-Вихрь'07 coach Ivan Sosna

МДЮСШ-Смена'07 coach Serhii Moskalenko

Competition Page
U-12

U-12

V место

coach Oleg Volivach

VI место

МДЮСШ-Тополь'06 coach Vitalii Tarasenko

Competition Page
U-13

U-13

VII место

МДЮСШ-Тополь'05 coach Volodymyr Trubnikov

Competition Page
U-15

U-15

III место

МДЮСШ-Вихрь'03 coach Vitalii Fedotov

Competition Page
U-14

U-14

VIII место

МДЮСШ-Гарт'04 coach Yurii Protsenko

Competition Page
U-16

U-16

I место

МДЮСШ-Вихрь ('02) coach Vitalii Fedotov

III место

МДЮСШ-Вихрь-2'02 coach Vitalii Fedotov

Competition Page
Турнир памяти Р. Г. Шнейдермана

Турнир памяти Р. Г. Шнейдермана

ФФГД

U18+

U18+

МДЮСШ ('01) coach Vitalii Fedotov

Competition Page
Турнир памяти М.Белого

Турнир памяти М.Белого

-

U18+

U18+

МДЮСШ ('01) coach Vitalii Fedotov

Competition Page
ДЮФЛ Олимпия+ Чемпионат Днепра

ДЮФЛ Олимпия+ Чемпионат Днепра

ДЮФЛ Олимпия+

U-13

U-13

МДЮСШ-Гарт coach Yurii Protsenko

МДЮСШ-Камелот'06 coach Oleg Volivach

Competition Page
U-11

U-11

МДЮСШ-Смена coach Serhii Moskalenko

МДЮСШ-Спарта coach Yurii Nikitenkov, asst coach Oleksandr Dymarchuk

ФК Торпедо 07-08 coach Ivan Sosna

МДЮСШ-Вихрь(Ф) coach Vitalii Fedotov

МДЮСШ-Сапфир'08 coach Oleg Volivach

Competition Page
U-9

U-9

МДЮСШ-Вихрь(Ф) coach Vitalii Fedotov

ФК Торпедо 09-10 coach Ivan Sosna

МДЮСШ-Смена 09-10 coach Serhii Moskalenko

МДЮСШ-Гарт 09-10 coach Yurii Protsenko

МДЮСШ-Камелот 09-10 coach Oleg Volivach

Competition Page
Derby Youth Sports School MDU

Derby Youth Sports School MDU

МДЮСШ

U-10

U-10

МДЮСШ-Тополь'08 coach Volodymyr Trubnikov

МДЮСШ-Смена'08 coach Serhii Moskalenko

МДЮСШ-Сапфир'08 coach Oleg Volivach

МДЮСШ-Спарта'08 coach Yurii Nikitenkov

МДЮСШ-Вихрь'08 coach Vitalii Fedotov

МДЮСШ-Торпедо'08 coach Ivan Sosna

МДЮСШ-Скмд'08 coach Vitalii Tarasenko

МДЮСШ-Сапфир'08 coach Геннадий Капитонов

МДЮСШ-Гарт'08 coach Yurii Protsenko

МДЮСШ-Тополь-2'08 coach Anatolii Kushnir

МДЮСШ-Скмд-2'08 coach Денис Антонов

Галицька зима

Галицька зима

ФФЛО

U6-U10

U6-U10

5 место из 20

МДЮСШ-Вихрь А (ГНП), Днепр coach Ivan Sosna, coach Vitalii Fedotov

МДЮСШ-Вихрь Б (ГНП), Днепр coach Ivan Sosna, coach Vitalii Fedotov

Competition Page
U-16

U-16

III место из 10

МДЮСШ-Вихрь'02, Днепр coach Vitalii Fedotov, coach Ivan Sosna

Competition Page
U-12

U-12

9 место из 16

МДЮСШ-Камелот'06, Днепр coach Oleg Volivach

11 место из 16

Камелот'06 (МДЮСШ), Днепр coach Oleg Volivach

Competition Page
U-10

U-10

... место из 32

МДЮСШ А'08 coach Oleg Volivach

... место из 32

МДЮСШ Б'08 coach Oleg Volivach

U-11

U-11

... место

МДЮСШ-1(Торпедо)'07 coach Ivan Sosna

... место

МДЮСШ-2(Торпедо)'07 coach Ivan Sosna

... место

МДЮСШ-3(Торпедо)'07 coach Ivan Sosna

... место

МДЮСШ-4(Смена)'07 coach Serhii Moskalenko

... место

МДЮСШ-5(Смена)'07 coach Serhii Moskalenko

Турнир МТО

Молодежное творческое объединение

U-10

U-10

II место

МДЮСШ-Тополь-2'08, coach Anatolii Kushnir

4 место

МДЮСШ-Камелот-1'08 coach Oleg Volivach

5 место

МДЮСШ-Камелот-2'08 coach Oleg Volivach

Турнир по футболу памяти президента Ворсклы О.М. Бабаева

Турнир по футболу памяти президента Ворсклы О.М. Бабаева

ФК "Ворскла"

U-11

U-11

XIV место

coach Vitalii Fedotov, coach Ivan Sosna

Odessa Cup

Odessa Cup

Odessa Cup Международный детский турнир

U-12

U-12

4 место

МДЮСШ-Днепр'06 coach Oleg Volivach, asst coach Oleksandr Volivach

...

МДЮСШ-Днепр-2'06 coach Oleg Volivach

Competition Page
U-11

U-11

II место

МДЮСШ'07 coach Serhii Moskalenko

V место

МДЮСШ-2'07 coach Serhii Moskalenko

Competition Page
U-9

U-9

6 место

МДЮСШ-Торпедо'09 coach Ivan Sosna

8 место

МДЮСШ-Сапфир'09 coach Oleg Volivach, asst coach Oleksandr Volivach

7 место

МДЮСШ-Торпедо'09 coach Ivan Sosna

Competition Page
U-10

U-10

5 место

МДЮСШ-2'08 coach Oleg Volivach, asst coach Oleksandr Volivach

-

МДЮСШ'08 coach Oleg Volivach, asst coach Oleksandr Volivach

Competition Page

Кубок Карпат

-

U-10

U-10

МДЮСШ-Тополь-2'08

Department of Humanitarian Policy of the Dnipro City Council
  • Education
  • Cultural Life
  • Sports
  • Youth

Everything that unites the city of Dnipro!

Designing and Website Development: dsportschool@gmail.com