STATE SPORTS SCHOOL FOR CHILDREN AND YOUTH
of the Dnipro City Council (Ukraine)

Team Pages MDU'09 (season 2018-2019)

MAIN LINE-UP OF THE TEAM

MAIN LINE-UP OF THE TEAM

U10MDU'09

coach Oleg Volivach

season 2018-2019

TEAM
Состав команды МДЮСШ'09 Чемпионат Днепропетровской обл.

coach Oleg Volivach, asst coach Oleksandr Volivach

Artem Abritalin

Artem Ananich

Danylo Bobkov

Yaroslav Bondarenko

Volodymyr Brovkin

Dmytro Chalyk

Illia Delibaltov

Dmytro Denysenko

Daniil Derevianko

Vadym Fomyn

Artem Fortuna

Oleksandr Kutakov

Yehor Lytvynenko

Ivan Lytvynenko

Maksym Matviichuk

Vladyslav Mazur

Maksym Riabka

Artem Rodionov

Maksym Sahachko

Maksym Saienko

Maksym Shulimenko

Hlib Zakora

TEAM
Состав команды МДЮСШ'09 Чемпионат г.Днепр

coach Oleg Volivach, asst coach Oleksandr Volivach

Artem Abritalin

Artem Ananich

Danylo Bobkov

Yaroslav Bondarenko

Volodymyr Brovkin

Dmytro Chalyk

Illia Delibaltov

Dmytro Denysenko

Daniil Derevianko

Vadym Fomyn

Artem Fortuna

Oleksandr Kutakov

Yehor Lytvynenko

Ivan Lytvynenko

Maksym Matviichuk

Vladyslav Mazur

Maksym Riabka

Artem Rodionov

Maksym Sahachko

Maksym Saienko

Maksym Shulimenko

Hlib Zakora

TEAM
Состав команды МДЮСШ-Сапфир'09 XI Кубок МДЮСШ

coach Oleg Volivach, asst coach Oleksandr Volivach

Artem Ananich

Danylo Bobkov

Volodymyr Brovkin

Dmytro Denysenko

Daniil Derevianko

Artem Fortuna

Yehor Lytvynenko

Ivan Lytvynenko

Maksym Matviichuk

Maksym Saienko

Artem Shablyko

Hlib Zakora

COMPETITION

Кубок МДЮСШ U-12

МДЮСШ

TEAM ACHIEVEMENTS

МДЮСШ-Сапфир'09 - обладатель XI Кубка МДЮСШ

TEAM
Состав команды МДЮСШ-Сапфир-09 Odessa Cup ЛТ-2019 (г.Южный)

coach Oleg Volivach, asst coach Oleksandr Volivach

Artem Abritalin

Artem Ananich

Danylo Bobkov

Volodymyr Brovkin

Dmytro Chalyk

Dmytro Denysenko

Daniil Derevianko

Artem Fortuna

Yehor Lytvynenko

Ivan Lytvynenko

Maksym Matviichuk

Maksym Saienko

Artem Shablyko

Hlib Zakora

COMPETITION

Odessa Cup U-12

Odessa Cup Международный детский турнир

TEAM ACHIEVEMENTS

Победитель Кубка Надежды МДЮСШ "Сапфир-09", Odessa Cup ЛТ-2019, 2008-2009 г.р.

TEAM
Состав команды МДЮСШ-Сапфир'09 XI Чемпионат МДЮСШ

coach Oleg Volivach, asst coach Oleksandr Volivach

Artem Ananich

Danylo Bobkov

Dmytro Chalyk

Dmytro Denysenko

Daniil Derevianko

Artem Fortuna

Yehor Lytvynenko

Ivan Lytvynenko

Maksym Matviichuk

Maksym Saienko

Artem Shablyko

Hlib Zakora

COMPETITION

Derby Youth Sports School MDU U-11

МДЮСШ

TEAM ACHIEVEMENTS

3
III место XI Чемпионат МДЮСШ

TEAM

TEAM

coach Oleg Volivach

coach

asst coach Oleksandr Volivach

asst coach

Artem Abritalin

07.12.2009

Artem Ananich

01.11.2009

2nd Jr. deg.
star
Danylo Bobkov

26.09.2010

Yaroslav Bondarenko

22.05.2010

Volodymyr Brovkin

04.06.2009

2nd Jr. deg.
Dmytro Chalyk

02.02.2009

Illia Delibaltov

10.05.2011

star
Dmytro Denysenko

07.03.2009

2nd Jr. deg.
Daniil Derevianko

19.01.2009

Vadym Fomyn

26.04.2011

Artem Fortuna

17.04.2009

2nd Jr. deg.
Oleksandr Kutakov

08.08.2009

2nd Jr. deg.
Yehor Lytvynenko

13.03.2010

Ivan Lytvynenko

10.09.2009

Maksym Matviichuk

02.11.2009

Vladyslav Mazur

29.06.2010

Maksym Riabka

06.07.2009

Artem Rodionov

01.08.2010

Maksym Sahachko

27.04.2012

Maksym Saienko

12.05.2009

Maksym Shulimenko

03.02.2009

Hlib Zakora

15.07.2010

Artem Shablyko

16.06.2009

Department of Humanitarian Policy of the Dnipro City Council
  • Education
  • Cultural Life
  • Sports
  • Youth

Everything that unites the city of Dnipro!

Designing and Website Development: dsportschool@gmail.com