STATE SPORTS SCHOOL FOR CHILDREN AND YOUTH
of the Dnipro City Council (Ukraine)

Team Pages MDU'09 (season 2020-2021)

MAIN LINE-UP OF THE TEAM

MAIN LINE-UP OF THE TEAM

U12MDU'09

coach Yurii Nikitenkov

season 2020-2021

Sch 28 - Mo,Tu,We,Th 15:15-16:30

TEAM
Team MDU-Sparta, Derby of Dnipropetrovsk region U13

coach Yurii Nikitenkov

Heorhii Babenko

Mykhailo Buryk

Dmytro Denysenko

Daniil Derevianko

Davyd Fedenko

Artem Fortuna

Yehor Hohol

Oleksandr Horobets

Tymur Ihnatenko

Dmytro Lambrakis

Serhii Marchenko

Mykyta Moiseienko

Volodymyr Moskvych

Prokhor Niiazov

Oleksii Nikitenkov

Yehor Ostapiuk

Kyrylo Ponomarenko

Oleksandr Pryshchepa

Kyrylo Safonov

Maksym Saienko

Dmytro Shcherbyna

Semen Sychuk

Artem Syvolap

Danylo Yashchenko

TEAM
Team MDU-Sparta, Derby of Dnipropetrovsk region U12

coach Yurii Nikitenkov

Artem Abritalin

Tymofii Dubov

Danylo Halach

Ivan Kocherha

Yehor Kravtsov

Ivan Lytvynenko

Yehor Marusych

Maksym Matviichuk

Ivan Mishchenko

Artem Shablyko

Dmytro Shmatko

Kyrylo Shylov

Tymur Sukhikh

Dmytro Trehub

Oleksandr Trubchaninov

Petro Vasyliev

Danylo Yakubovych

Yaroslav Yalanskyi

TEAM
Team MDU'09, Utmost Cup

coach Yurii Nikitenkov

Mykhailo Buryk

Dmytro Denysenko

Daniil Derevianko

Davyd Fedenko

Artem Fortuna

Yehor Hohol

Dmytro Lambrakis

Serhii Marchenko

Mykyta Moiseienko

Volodymyr Moskvych

Oleksii Nikitenkov

Yehor Ostapiuk

Oleksandr Pryshchepa

Kyrylo Safonov

Maksym Saienko

Artem Syvolap

Danylo Yashchenko

TEAM

TEAM

coach Yurii Nikitenkov

coach

Heorhii Babenko

08.03.2009

Mykhailo Buryk

03.06.2009

Dmytro Denysenko

07.03.2009

2nd Jr. deg.
Daniil Derevianko

19.01.2009

Davyd Fedenko

25.10.2009

Artem Fortuna

17.04.2009

2nd Jr. deg.
Yehor Hohol

25.06.2009

Oleksandr Horobets

10.02.2009

2nd Jr. deg.
Tymur Ihnatenko

10.06.2009

Dmytro Lambrakis

15.04.2010

Serhii Marchenko

06.03.2009

2nd Jr. deg.
Mykyta Moiseienko

10.04.2009

Volodymyr Moskvych

18.04.2009

2nd Jr. deg.
Prokhor Niiazov

08.12.2009

Oleksii Nikitenkov

26.07.2009

2nd Jr. deg.
Yehor Ostapiuk

17.01.2009

1st Jr. deg.
Kyrylo Ponomarenko

02.05.2009

Oleksandr Pryshchepa

29.10.2009

Kyrylo Safonov

02.06.2009

2nd Jr. deg.
Maksym Saienko

12.05.2009

Dmytro Shcherbyna

21.10.2009

Semen Sychuk

06.02.2009

Artem Syvolap

03.05.2009

Danylo Yashchenko

07.08.2009

Artem Abritalin

07.12.2009

Tymofii Dubov

03.08.2009

Danylo Halach

09.11.2009

Ivan Kocherha

14.01.2009

Yehor Kravtsov

24.01.2009

Ivan Lytvynenko

10.09.2009

Yehor Marusych

25.03.2009

Maksym Matviichuk

02.11.2009

Ivan Mishchenko

21.11.2009

Artem Shablyko

16.06.2009

Dmytro Shmatko

01.08.2009

Kyrylo Shylov

21.01.2009

2nd Jr. deg.
Tymur Sukhikh

10.09.2009

Dmytro Trehub

25.05.2009

2nd Jr. deg.
Oleksandr Trubchaninov

11.08.2009

2nd Jr. deg.
Petro Vasyliev

08.04.2009

Danylo Yakubovych

27.10.2009

Yaroslav Yalanskyi

30.10.2009

season 2018-2019

1
I место XI Чемпионат МДЮСШ
3
III место Чемпионат Днепр.обл. по футзалу
Department of Humanitarian Policy of the Dnipro City Council
  • Education
  • Cultural Life
  • Sports
  • Youth

Everything that unites the city of Dnipro!

Designing and Website Development: dsportschool@gmail.com