STATE SPORTS SCHOOL FOR CHILDREN AND YOUTH
of the Dnipro City Council (Ukraine)

Team Pages MDU'07 (season 2020-2021)

MAIN LINE-UP OF THE TEAM

MAIN LINE-UP OF THE TEAM

U14MDU'07

coach Igor Kudziev

season 2020-2021

TEAM
MDU'07, Ukrainian Youth Football Supreme League U14

coach Igor Kudziev, asst coach Arkadii Merenkov

Tymur Bedkhudo

Denys Borysenko

Denys Chesnokov

Artem Chyher

Rostyslav Dmitriiev

Volodymyr Dubovyk

Davyd Fesenko

Andrii Hanzha

Kyrylo Horlianskyi

Oleksandr Hrabovskyi

Ivan Hrekov

Dmytro Ivanov

Yaroslav Korinovskyi

Viacheslav Kramskoi

Volodymyr Liashenko

Andrii Nesterenko

Artem Ostapiuk

Makar Pometun

Vladyslav Ruder

Artem Savliev

Bohdan Savon

Mykhailo Seifer

Maksym Solomakha

Oleksandr Sotnikov

Yehor Stolpakov

Mykyta Usatov

Sviatoslav Vasiak

Akim Viniar

Zakhar Zasukha

Volodymyr Zhylin

TEAM
Team MDU'07, Derby of Dnipropetrovsk region U14

coach Igor Kudziev, asst coach Arkadii Merenkov

Mykyta Bakulin

Denys Borysenko

Ivan Bulovinov

Denys Chesnokov

Artem Chyher

Volodymyr Dubovyk

Davyd Fesenko

Ruslan Haliullin

Andrii Hanzha

Roman Holovnia

Kyrylo Horlianskyi

Oleksandr Hrabovskyi

Andrii Husak

Yevhen Kalenichenko

Rodion Korsunskyi

Kyrylo Puhachev

Dmytro Romanov

Denys Rusynka

Artem Savliev

Bohdan Savon

Ivan Semenov

Maksym Solomakha

Oleksandr Sotnikov

Yehor Stolpakov

Mykyta Usatov

Akim Viniar

Pavlo Yudytskyi

Dmytro Zhupanenko

Davyd Zhyvaha

Tymofii Zinchenko

TEAM

TEAM

coach Igor Kudziev

coach

asst coach Arkadii Merenkov

asst coach

Tymur Bedkhudo

06.06.2007

3rd degrees
Denys Borysenko

16.10.2007

Denys Chesnokov

13.02.2007

3rd degrees
Artem Chyher

20.05.2008

Rostyslav Dmitriiev

07.03.2007

Volodymyr Dubovyk

01.12.2007

Davyd Fesenko

21.07.2007

Andrii Hanzha

15.10.2007

Kyrylo Horlianskyi

26.07.2008

Oleksandr Hrabovskyi

15.08.2007

Ivan Hrekov

23.07.2007

Dmytro Ivanov

06.04.2008

Yaroslav Korinovskyi

27.12.2007

Viacheslav Kramskoi

08.10.2007

Volodymyr Liashenko

23.06.2007

Andrii Nesterenko

21.10.2007

Artem Ostapiuk

02.08.2007

3rd degrees
Makar Pometun

07.06.2007

Vladyslav Ruder

21.02.2007

Artem Savliev

16.10.2007

Bohdan Savon

09.04.2007

3rd degrees
Mykhailo Seifer

27.06.2007

Maksym Solomakha

30.03.2007

Oleksandr Sotnikov

03.07.2008

Yehor Stolpakov

25.07.2007

Mykyta Usatov

08.03.2007

Sviatoslav Vasiak

09.10.2008

Akim Viniar

29.07.2007

Zakhar Zasukha

24.02.2008

Volodymyr Zhylin

27.02.2007

Mykyta Bakulin

22.10.2007

Ivan Bulovinov

16.10.2007

Ruslan Haliullin

25.11.2007

Roman Holovnia

02.12.2007

Andrii Husak

11.12.2007

Yevhen Kalenichenko

09.03.2008

Rodion Korsunskyi

03.09.2008

Kyrylo Puhachev

05.10.2007

Dmytro Romanov

23.12.2007

Denys Rusynka

05.12.2007

Ivan Semenov

02.02.2008

Pavlo Yudytskyi

31.05.2008

Dmytro Zhupanenko

09.10.2007

Davyd Zhyvaha

08.05.2008

Tymofii Zinchenko

08.04.2008

Department of Humanitarian Policy of the Dnipro City Council
  • Education
  • Cultural Life
  • Sports
  • Youth

Everything that unites the city of Dnipro!

Designing and Website Development: dsportschool@gmail.com