STATE SPORTS SCHOOL FOR CHILDREN AND YOUTH
of the Dnipro City Council (Ukraine)

Team Pages MDU'99 (season 2013-2014)

MAIN LINE-UP OF THE TEAM

MAIN LINE-UP OF THE TEAM

U15MDU'99

coach Henadii Tabala, coach Yuriy Nikitenkov

season 2013-2014

TEAM
Состав команды U-15 Чемпионатa Украины

coach Геннадий Табала

Kostiantyn Bozhko

Valentyn Chupryna

Serhii Derevytskyi

Oleh Drapaliuk

Serhii Kaplun

Ruslan Kosyi

Oleksandr Kotliar

Mykyta Krasnovtsev

Rostyslav Kyselov

Davyd Malyna

Danylo Motriuk

Dmytro Nosyk

Bohdan Poznamenko

Vitalii Puzyrevskyi

Mykyta Smiiukha

Bohdan Sur

Danylo Svitailo

Serhii Tykhonenko

Vladyslav Vrublevskyi

Yevhen Yemets

Danylo Zabara

COMPETITION

Championship of the city of Dnipro U-22

Федерация футбола Днепропетровска

TEAM
Состав команды U-15 Чемпионатa Украины (2 круг)

coach Геннадий Табала, coach Yurii Nikitenkov

Andrii Aleksieienko

Illia Bohomolov

Yan Borovskyi

Danylo Borovskyi

Stanyslav Didok

Daniil Furman

Mykhailo Kochmarov

Tymofii Kostohryz

Mykyta Krasnovtsev

Rostyslav Kyselov

Serhii Larionov

Mykhailo Laushkin

Dmytro Liaboha

Davyd Malyna

Artem Miroshnychenko

Maksym Obushenko

Yaroslav Protsyk

Bohdan Rudavskyi

Oleksii Sliunko

Mykyta Smiiukha

Oleksii Stanyshevskyi

Bohdan Sur

Serhii Tykhonenko

Bohdan Yavtushenko

COMPETITION

Ukrainian Youth Football First League U-22

Федерация футбола Украины

TEAM
Состав команды МДЮСШ'99

coach Геннадий Табала

Maksym Antonyk

Oleh Drapaliuk

Serhii Kaplun

Ruslan Kosyi

Oleksandr Kotliar

Mykyta Krasnovtsev

Oleksii Luchka

Dmytro Nosyk

Maksym Psarov

Vitalii Puzyrevskyi

Oleksandr Shabatura

Bohdan Sur

Danylo Svitailo

Bohdan Yavtushenko

Yevhen Yemets

TEAM

TEAM

coach Геннадий Табала

coach

coach Yurii Nikitenkov

coach

Kostiantyn Bozhko

09.08.1999

Valentyn Chupryna

13.07.1999

Serhii Derevytskyi

17.03.1999

Oleh Drapaliuk

31.12.1998

Serhii Kaplun

18.09.1999

Ruslan Kosyi

14.09.1999

Oleksandr Kotliar

30.07.1999

Mykyta Krasnovtsev

10.01.1999

Rostyslav Kyselov

17.03.1999

Davyd Malyna

08.12.1999

Danylo Motriuk

05.02.1999

Dmytro Nosyk

08.01.1999

Bohdan Poznamenko

11.12.1999

Vitalii Puzyrevskyi

12.12.1999

Mykyta Smiiukha

29.04.1999

Bohdan Sur

04.09.1999

Danylo Svitailo

10.02.1999

Serhii Tykhonenko

18.06.1999

Vladyslav Vrublevskyi

07.01.1999

Yevhen Yemets

23.12.2000

Danylo Zabara

18.08.1999

Andrii Aleksieienko

08.01.1999

Illia Bohomolov

22.02.2000

Yan Borovskyi

20.07.1999

Danylo Borovskyi

20.07.1999

Stanyslav Didok

29.02.2000

Daniil Furman

23.01.2001

Mykhailo Kochmarov

14.11.2000

Tymofii Kostohryz

13.05.1999

Serhii Larionov

16.04.1999

Mykhailo Laushkin

02.11.1999

Dmytro Liaboha

22.07.2000

Artem Miroshnychenko

15.02.2000

Maksym Obushenko

08.09.2000

Yaroslav Protsyk

21.12.2000

Bohdan Rudavskyi

28.12.2000

Oleksii Sliunko

08.05.2000

Oleksii Stanyshevskyi

13.02.2000

Bohdan Yavtushenko

16.04.1999

Maksym Antonyk

26.12.1998

Oleksii Luchka

02.02.1999

Maksym Psarov

06.01.1999

Oleksandr Shabatura

05.09.1999

Department of Humanitarian Policy of the Dnipro City Council
  • Education
  • Cultural Life
  • Sports
  • Youth

Everything that unites the city of Dnipro!

Designing and Website Development: dsportschool@gmail.com