STATE SPORTS SCHOOL FOR CHILDREN AND YOUTH
of the Dnipro City Council (Ukraine)

Team Pages MDU'2000 (season 2012-2013)

MAIN LINE-UP OF THE TEAM

MAIN LINE-UP OF THE TEAM

U13MDU'2000

coach Yuriy Nikitenkov

season 2012-2013

TEAM
Команда МДЮСШ'2000 (I)

coach Yurii Nikitenkov

Artur Aleksieiev

Oleksii Danylchenko

Daniil Furman

Dmytro Honcharenko

Oleh Karasevych

Mykyta Kozhemiakin

Dmytro Liaboha

Hlib Lytvyniuk

Artem Miroshnychenko

Dmytro Nazarkov

Maksym Nor

Maksym Obushenko

Valeryi Pidhornyi

Vitalii Pototskyi

Bohdan Rudavskyi

Oleksii Stanyshevskyi

Mykyta Sukhatskyi

Stepan Symchuk

Artur Tatarko

Illia Varezhkin

Oleh Vasylenko

Ihor Vasylenko

Mykyta Vovasov

Illia Zakharov

COMPETITION

Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region U-22

ДЮС ФФ Днепропетровской обл.

Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region U-22

ДЮС ФФ Днепропетровской обл.

Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region U-22

ДЮС ФФ Днепропетровской обл.

Championship of the city of Dnipro U-22

Организатор не задан

Всеукраинский турнир на призы "Никопольский Колос" U-22

Колос г.Никополь

TEAM
Команда МДЮСШ'2000 (II)

coach Yurii Nikitenkov

Illia Bohomolov

Bohdan Isaiev

Kostiantyn Lashkov

Vladyslav Pervak

Illia Popenko

Yaroslav Protsyk

Oleksandr Pylypenko

Danylo Saienko

Yehor Shevchenko

Oleksii Sliunko

Stanyslav Sova

Danylo Tymoshchuk

Ruslan Zhdanov

Yurii Zuiev

COMPETITION

Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region U-21

ДЮС ФФ Днепропетровской обл.

TEAM

TEAM

coach Yurii Nikitenkov

coach

Artur Aleksieiev

20.04.2000

Oleksii Danylchenko

11.05.2000

Daniil Furman

23.01.2001

Dmytro Honcharenko

30.01.2000

Oleh Karasevych

18.11.2000

Mykyta Kozhemiakin

25.06.2000

Dmytro Liaboha

22.07.2000

Hlib Lytvyniuk

11.01.2000

Artem Miroshnychenko

15.02.2000

Dmytro Nazarkov

17.01.2000

Maksym Nor

22.04.2000

Maksym Obushenko

08.09.2000

Valeryi Pidhornyi

22.03.2000

Vitalii Pototskyi

06.01.2000

Bohdan Rudavskyi

28.12.2000

Oleksii Stanyshevskyi

13.02.2000

Mykyta Sukhatskyi

05.08.2000

Stepan Symchuk

09.08.2000

Artur Tatarko

13.02.2000

Illia Varezhkin

23.11.2000

Oleh Vasylenko

22.01.2000

Ihor Vasylenko

22.01.2000

Mykyta Vovasov

28.11.2000

Illia Zakharov

27.01.2000

Illia Bohomolov

22.02.2000

Bohdan Isaiev

11.10.2000

Kostiantyn Lashkov

01.02.2000

Vladyslav Pervak

04.02.2000

Illia Popenko

12.03.2001

Yaroslav Protsyk

21.12.2000

Oleksandr Pylypenko

10.05.2001

Danylo Saienko

07.04.2000

Yehor Shevchenko

07.03.2000

Oleksii Sliunko

08.05.2000

Stanyslav Sova

29.06.2000

Danylo Tymoshchuk

29.05.2001

Ruslan Zhdanov

16.07.2000

Yurii Zuiev

27.09.2000

season 2016-2017

2
Чемп.Украины, I лига: МДЮСШ'2000 - II место в группе
Department of Humanitarian Policy of the Dnipro City Council
  • Education
  • Cultural Life
  • Sports
  • Youth

Everything that unites the city of Dnipro!

Designing and Website Development: dsportschool@gmail.com