STATE SPORTS SCHOOL FOR CHILDREN AND YOUTH
of the Dnipro City Council (Ukraine)

Team Pages MDU '02-'03 (season 2013-2014)

MAIN LINE-UP OF THE TEAM

MAIN LINE-UP OF THE TEAM

U12MDU '02-'03

coach Vitaliy Fedotov

season 2013-2014

TEAM
I соcтав

coach Vitalii Fedotov

Mykyta Bondarenko

Dmytro Chumakov

Tymofii Dobryn

Oleksandr Illiusha

Hlib Kanashov

Vladyslav Karlov

Artem Karpechin

Mykyta Khoroshaiev

Illia Leonov

Lev Matsatsa

Illia Osypov

Bohdan Ovsiannykov

Mykyta Podachenkov

Bohdan Ponomarenko

Volodymyr Popov

Yaroslav Prometnoi

Danylo Sharan

Nazar Valuiko

Yaroslav Yaroshenko

Illia Zinovkin

COMPETITION

ВТ Рождественские встречи U-19

МДЮСШ "Трубник"

TEAM
II соcтав

coach Vitalii Fedotov

Nazar Bondarenko

Maksym Bryzhytskyi

Vlad Dmytrenko

Roman Fylymonov

Kyrylo Holoviichuk

Mykhailo Hrynov

Ivan Hunko

Oleksii Kyselov

Artem Malynskyi

Artem Moiseienko

Danylo Mornopolskii

Bohdan Nazarenko

Vladyslav Necheporenko

Vladyslav Pron

Hlib Reshetylo

Illia Solohub

Danylo Sushchenko

Oleksandr Yakovenko

Artem Yendorenko

TEAM
III соcтав

coach Vitalii Fedotov

Sviatoslav Bilyk

Yevhen Boiko

Yaroslav Cherevko

Danylo Dubovyk

Viacheslav Izhak

Illia Khropachev

Illia Kobchenko

Danylo Kolbun

Maksym Kutsyi

Vladyslav Matiukha

Mykhailo Mikhnenko

Maksym Miroshnychenko

Bohdan Priadko

Vladyslav Romanchak

Eduard Sadyhov

Bohdan Serbin

Mykyta Skomorokhov

Maksym Voronkevych

Anton Zadyrko

COMPETITION

Областной турнир памяти А.М. Сучкова U-19

ФФ Новомосковска

TEAM
Состав команды Чемпионат Днепропетровска

coach Vitalii Fedotov

Nazar Bondarenko

Maksym Bryzhytskyi

Mykhailo Hrynov

Kyrylo Hulin

Oleksandr Illiusha

Hlib Kanashov

Illia Khropachev

Maksym Kutsyi

Mykhailo Mikhnenko

Artem Moiseienko

Vladyslav Necheporenko

Bohdan Ovchynnykov

Vladyslav Pron

Hlib Reshetylo

Danylo Sharan

Volodymyr Svystunov

Maksym Voronkevych

Oleksandr Yakovenko

Artem Yendorenko

COMPETITION

Championship of the city of Dnipro U-19

Федерация футбола Днепропетровска

TEAM
Состав команды Чемпионат Днепропетровской области U-13

coach Vitalii Fedotov

Mykyta Bondarenko

Vladyslav Buchin

Dmytro Chumakov

Vladyslav Karlov

Artem Karpechin

Mykyta Khoroshaiev

Illia Leonov

Danylo Ly

Illia Osypov

Bohdan Ovsiannykov

Mykyta Podachenkov

Bohdan Ponomarenko

Volodymyr Popov

Yaroslav Prometnoi

Yaroslav Yaroshenko

Illia Zinovkin

COMPETITION

Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region U-20

ДЮС ФФ Днепропетровской обл.

TEAM
Состав команды Чемпионат Днепропетровской области U-12

coach Vitalii Fedotov

Nazar Bondarenko

Maksym Bryzhytskyi

Mykhailo Hrynov

Kyrylo Hulin

Oleksandr Illiusha

Hlib Kanashov

Illia Khropachev

Maksym Kutsyi

Mykhailo Mikhienko

Artem Moiseienko

Vladyslav Necheporenko

Bohdan Ovchynnykov

Vladyslav Pron

Hlib Reshetylo

Danylo Sharan

Volodymyr Svystunov

Maksym Voronkevych

Oleksandr Yakovenko

Artem Yendorenko

COMPETITION

Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region U-19

ДЮС ФФ Днепропетровской обл.

TEAM

TEAM

coach Vitalii Fedotov

coach

Mykyta Bondarenko

26.10.2002

Dmytro Chumakov

11.09.2002

Tymofii Dobryn

26.12.2002

Oleksandr Illiusha

13.08.2002

Hlib Kanashov

10.04.2003

Vladyslav Karlov

07.04.2002

Artem Karpechin

27.03.2002

Mykyta Khoroshaiev

27.07.2002

Illia Leonov

07.01.2002

Lev Matsatsa

24.01.2002

Illia Osypov

14.03.2002

Bohdan Ovsiannykov

30.08.2002

Mykyta Podachenkov

16.04.2002

Bohdan Ponomarenko

06.11.2002

Volodymyr Popov

26.02.2002

Yaroslav Prometnoi

25.02.2003

Danylo Sharan

21.01.2003

Nazar Valuiko

12.10.2002

Yaroslav Yaroshenko

16.01.2002

Illia Zinovkin

04.07.2002

Nazar Bondarenko

24.12.2004

Maksym Bryzhytskyi

09.01.2003

Vlad Dmytrenko

01.01.2002

Roman Fylymonov

01.01.2002

Kyrylo Holoviichuk

22.07.2002

Mykhailo Hrynov

27.01.2003

Ivan Hunko

19.04.2002

Oleksii Kyselov

01.01.2003

Artem Malynskyi

01.01.2003

Artem Moiseienko

28.08.2002

Danylo Mornopolskii

01.01.2003

Bohdan Nazarenko

29.11.2003

Vladyslav Necheporenko

01.06.2004

Vladyslav Pron

09.09.2003

Hlib Reshetylo

04.08.2003

Illia Solohub

02.04.2002

Danylo Sushchenko

05.04.2003

Oleksandr Yakovenko

21.01.2002

Artem Yendorenko

19.03.2002

Sviatoslav Bilyk

07.06.2005

Yevhen Boiko

08.03.2005

Yaroslav Cherevko

30.10.2005

Danylo Dubovyk

01.01.2003

Viacheslav Izhak

28.04.2005

Illia Khropachev

01.01.2003

Illia Kobchenko

01.01.2002

Danylo Kolbun

30.10.2003

Maksym Kutsyi

01.01.2003

Vladyslav Matiukha

10.04.2005

Mykhailo Mikhnenko

26.02.2004

Maksym Miroshnychenko

01.06.2005

Bohdan Priadko

01.01.2003

Vladyslav Romanchak

01.01.2002

Eduard Sadyhov

01.01.2000

Bohdan Serbin

01.01.2003

Mykyta Skomorokhov

25.08.2004

Maksym Voronkevych

04.03.2003

Anton Zadyrko

01.01.2002

Kyrylo Hulin

28.09.2002

Bohdan Ovchynnykov

17.12.2002

Volodymyr Svystunov

01.08.2002

Vladyslav Buchin

30.05.2003

Danylo Ly

23.01.2002

Mykhailo Mikhienko

04.06.2004

Department of Humanitarian Policy of the Dnipro City Council
  • Education
  • Cultural Life
  • Sports
  • Youth

Everything that unites the city of Dnipro!

Designing and Website Development: dsportschool@gmail.com