STATE SPORTS SCHOOL FOR CHILDREN AND YOUTH
of the Dnipro City Council (Ukraine)

Team Pages MDU '02-'03 (season 2014-2015)

MAIN LINE-UP OF THE TEAM

MAIN LINE-UP OF THE TEAM

U13MDU '02-'03

coach Vitaliy Fedotov

season 2014-2015

TEAM
I состав

coach Vitalii Fedotov

Mykyta Bondarenko

Tymofii Dobryn

Vladyslav Karlov

Davyd Kazakov

Mykyta Kucherenko

Lev Matsatsa

Illia Osypov

Bohdan Ovchynnykov

Mykyta Podachenkov

Bohdan Ponomarenko

Nazar Valuiko

Illia Zinovkin

TEAM
II состав

coach Vitalii Fedotov

Vladyslav Buchin

Dmytro Chumakov

Hlib Kanashov

Illia Karpenko

Illia Leonov

Serhii Nosenko

Hlib Reshetylo

Yehor Savchuk

Volodymyr Svystunov

Valentyn Syrota

Yaroslav Vasylenko

TEAM
III состав

coach Vitalii Fedotov

Aram Ataniasian

Yurii Chernyshev

Roman Fylymonov

Bohdan Hura

Illia Khropachev

Kevin Khydyrov

Danylo Kolbun

Mykhailo Korolov

Andrii Kushchevskyi

Ivan Lapii

Vladyslav Pron

Kyrylo Prykhodko

Ivan Reznychenko

Bohdan Serbin

Illia Solohub

Hlib Zhytnov

TEAM

TEAM

coach Vitalii Fedotov

coach

Mykyta Bondarenko

26.10.2002

Tymofii Dobryn

26.12.2002

Vladyslav Karlov

07.04.2002

Davyd Kazakov

21.11.2001

Mykyta Kucherenko

02.02.2002

Lev Matsatsa

24.01.2002

Illia Osypov

14.03.2002

Bohdan Ovchynnykov

17.12.2002

Mykyta Podachenkov

16.04.2002

Bohdan Ponomarenko

06.11.2002

Nazar Valuiko

12.10.2002

Illia Zinovkin

04.07.2002

Vladyslav Buchin

30.05.2003

Dmytro Chumakov

11.09.2002

Hlib Kanashov

10.04.2003

Illia Karpenko

10.05.2002

Illia Leonov

07.01.2002

Serhii Nosenko

24.11.2001

Hlib Reshetylo

04.08.2003

Yehor Savchuk

23.07.2002

Volodymyr Svystunov

01.08.2002

Valentyn Syrota

08.04.2002

Yaroslav Vasylenko

03.02.2002

Aram Ataniasian

14.10.2000

Yurii Chernyshev

09.03.2001

Roman Fylymonov

01.01.2002

Bohdan Hura

09.01.2002

Illia Khropachev

01.01.2003

Kevin Khydyrov

18.06.2003

Danylo Kolbun

30.10.2003

Mykhailo Korolov

12.08.2004

Andrii Kushchevskyi

02.12.2003

Ivan Lapii

10.04.2004

Vladyslav Pron

09.09.2003

Kyrylo Prykhodko

01.11.2004

Ivan Reznychenko

21.08.2002

Bohdan Serbin

01.01.2003

Illia Solohub

02.04.2002

Hlib Zhytnov

22.08.2001

COMPETITION

Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region

U-13 (2002г.р.) Группа 1

Championship of the city of Dnipro

U-13 (2002г.р.)

Department of Humanitarian Policy of the Dnipro City Council
  • Education
  • Cultural Life
  • Sports
  • Youth

Everything that unites the city of Dnipro!

Designing and Website Development: dsportschool@gmail.com