STATE SPORTS SCHOOL FOR CHILDREN AND YOUTH
of the Dnipro City Council (Ukraine)

Team Pages MDU-Topolia (season 2013-2014)

MAIN LINE-UP OF THE TEAM

MAIN LINE-UP OF THE TEAM

U6-U10MDU-Topolia

coach Vladimir Trubnikov

season 2013-2014

TEAM
Кубок МДЮСШ 2014

coach Volodymyr Trubnikov

Kyrylo Chupryna

Ivan Horievoi

Daniil Kapatsin

Oleksandr Kushnir

Oleksandr Leleko

Ruslan Pershyn

Bohdan Semenkov

Oleksandr Shestakov

Kyrylo Tymofieiev

Viktor Yahodka

Andrii Zemchenko

Улугбеков Артур

COMPETITION

Кубок МДЮСШ U-17

МДЮСШ

TEAM
Состав команды Зимний Чемпионат МДЮСШ

coach Volodymyr Trubnikov

Kyrylo Chupryna

Ivan Horievoi

Daniil Kapatsin

Rostyslav Kovalenko

Oleksandr Kushnir

Anton Kuzmenko

Oleksandr Leleko

Yaroslav Makushev

Yehor Mizin

Yaroslav Perepedenko

Ruslan Pershyn

Mykyta Romakh

Bohdan Semenkov

Oleksandr Shestakov

Mykola Tershak

Viktor Yahodka

Pavlo Yehorenkov

Andrii Zemchenko

Улугбеков Артур

COMPETITION

Кубок г.Днепропетровск SEASON %S: TEAMS

Федерация Футбола г.Днепропетровск

Derby Youth Sports School MDU SEASON %S: TEAMS

МДЮСШ

TEAM
Состав команды Кубок г.Днепропетровск

coach Volodymyr Trubnikov

Hlib Borysov

Vladyslav Buchin

Serhii Didenko

Danylo Drobnyi

Sviatoslav Huzchenko

Andrii Kravchenko

Danylo Kucher

Eduard Kudym

Oleksii Lys

Dmytro Manko

Yaroslav Prometnoi

Denis Pylypenko

Bohdan Rakhmanin

Vladyslav Rudenko

Danylo Sharan

Artem Smoliakov

Semen Titov

Matvii Tymashchuk

TEAM

TEAM

coach Volodymyr Trubnikov

coach

Kyrylo Chupryna

19.05.2004

Ivan Horievoi

17.03.2004

Daniil Kapatsin

05.01.2004

Oleksandr Kushnir

05.01.2005

Oleksandr Leleko

06.01.2005

Ruslan Pershyn

02.06.2005

Bohdan Semenkov

07.03.2005

Oleksandr Shestakov

06.01.2005

Kyrylo Tymofieiev

09.09.2005

Viktor Yahodka

14.05.2005

Andrii Zemchenko

23.05.2004

Улугбеков Артур

10.09.2004

Rostyslav Kovalenko

01.01.2006

Anton Kuzmenko

01.01.2004

Yaroslav Makushev

01.01.2004

Yehor Mizin

01.01.2006

Yaroslav Perepedenko

01.01.2004

Mykyta Romakh

01.01.2004

Mykola Tershak

01.01.2006

Pavlo Yehorenkov

01.01.2004

Hlib Borysov

01.01.2003

Vladyslav Buchin

30.05.2003

Serhii Didenko

01.01.2003

Danylo Drobnyi

01.01.2005

Sviatoslav Huzchenko

10.01.2003

Andrii Kravchenko

09.01.2003

Danylo Kucher

01.01.2005

Eduard Kudym

01.01.2003

Oleksii Lys

25.01.2003

Dmytro Manko

01.01.2005

Yaroslav Prometnoi

25.02.2003

Denis Pylypenko

01.01.2003

Bohdan Rakhmanin

01.01.2003

Vladyslav Rudenko

21.07.2003

Danylo Sharan

21.01.2003

Artem Smoliakov

29.05.2003

Semen Titov

05.03.2003

Matvii Tymashchuk

04.07.2003

Department of Humanitarian Policy of the Dnipro City Council
  • Education
  • Cultural Life
  • Sports
  • Youth

Everything that unites the city of Dnipro!

Designing and Website Development: dsportschool@gmail.com