STATE SPORTS SCHOOL FOR CHILDREN AND YOUTH
of the Dnipro City Council (Ukraine)

Team Pages MDU-Sparta (season 2019-2020)

MAIN LINE-UP OF THE TEAM

MAIN LINE-UP OF THE TEAM

U6-U10MDU-Sparta

coach Yuriy Nikitenkov

season 2019-2020

TEAM
MDU-Sparta, Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region U-10

coach Yurii Nikitenkov, asst coach Oleksandr Dymarchuk

Daria Averianova

Artem Burian

Mykhailo Filchenkov

Yehor Holovatyi

Mykola Horbatiuk

Nazar Klepa

Mykhailo Morozov

Makar Orel

Matvii Panchenko

Hlib Pavlenko

Makar Remezok

Maksym Romanenko

Matvii Seliakov

Ivan Suturyn

Artem Sychkov

Danylo Taran

Mykola Tarasenko

Miron Ternavskyi

Semen Tretiak

Danylo Yushchenko

COMPETITION

Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region U-10

ДЮС ФФ Днепропетровской обл.

TEAM
MDU-Sparta, Dnipro Autumn Cup-2019 U-11

coach Yurii Nikitenkov, asst coach Oleksandr Dymarchuk

Daria Averianova

Danylo Dumbur

Yehor Holovatyi

Artem Klymenko

Tymur Kuzmenko

Mykhailo Morozov

Makar Orel

Hlib Pavlenko

Makar Remezok

Daniil Serdiuk

Ivan Suturyn

Oleksandr Taran

Danylo Yushchenko

COMPETITION

Dnipro Autumn Cup U-9Команда МДЮСШ-Спарта Dnipro Autumn Cup-2019 U-9

ДЮФЛДО

TEAM
MDU-Sparta, Dnipro Autumn Cup-2019 U-10

coach Yurii Nikitenkov, coach Volodymyr Trubnikov, asst coach Oleksandr Dymarchuk

Mykyta Bida

Artem Burian

Makar Dubik

Artem Edelshtein

Mykhailo Filchenkov

Bohdan Izotov

Leonid Kabachenko

Hlib Kirlych

Nazar Klepa

Oleksandr Losiev

Yan Rzaiev

Matvii Seliakov

Maksym Skalii

Semen Tretiak

COMPETITION

Dnipro Autumn Cup U-10Dnipro Autumn Cup-2019

DUFLDO

TEAM
MDU-Sparta, Derby Youth Sports School U10

coach Yurii Nikitenkov

Artem Burian

Yaroslav Dziuba

Mykola Horbatiuk

Nazar Klepa

Vladyslav Martynenko

Mykyta Nazarenko

Matvii Panchenko

Matvii Seliakov

Artem Sychkov

Mykola Tarasenko

Semen Tretiak

Mykhailo Zadvornyi

COMPETITION

Derby Youth Sports School MDU U-10

МДЮСШ

TEAM

TEAM

coach Yurii Nikitenkov

coach

asst coach Oleksandr Dymarchuk

asst coach

coach Volodymyr Trubnikov

coach

Daria Averianova

11.01.2010

Artem Burian

23.11.2010

Mykhailo Filchenkov

06.06.2010

Yehor Holovatyi

16.08.2011

Mykola Horbatiuk

19.12.2010

Nazar Klepa

11.09.2010

Mykhailo Morozov

20.02.2011

Makar Orel

26.03.2011

Matvii Panchenko

27.04.2010

Hlib Pavlenko

03.11.2011

Makar Remezok

01.04.2011

Maksym Romanenko

01.08.2010

Matvii Seliakov

15.01.2010

Ivan Suturyn

24.03.2011

Artem Sychkov

31.08.2010

Danylo Taran

30.03.2010

Mykola Tarasenko

01.10.2010

Miron Ternavskyi

14.01.2011

Semen Tretiak

22.06.2010

Danylo Yushchenko

24.05.2011

Danylo Dumbur

05.05.2011

Artem Klymenko

27.07.2012

Tymur Kuzmenko

11.07.2012

Daniil Serdiuk

07.01.2011

Oleksandr Taran

15.03.2011

Mykyta Bida

26.03.2010

Makar Dubik

10.02.2011

Artem Edelshtein

13.03.2010

Bohdan Izotov

06.02.2010

Leonid Kabachenko

14.09.2010

Hlib Kirlych

19.08.2010

Oleksandr Losiev

17.02.2010

Yan Rzaiev

23.03.2010

Maksym Skalii

14.08.2010

Yaroslav Dziuba

27.12.2010

Vladyslav Martynenko

15.04.2010

Mykyta Nazarenko

03.08.2010

Artem Sychkov

31.08.2010

Mykhailo Zadvornyi

30.08.2010

Department of Humanitarian Policy of the Dnipro City Council
  • Education
  • Cultural Life
  • Sports
  • Youth

Everything that unites the city of Dnipro!

Designing and Website Development: dsportschool@gmail.com