STATE SPORTS SCHOOL FOR CHILDREN AND YOUTH
of the Dnipro City Council (Ukraine)

Team Pages MDU-Topolia'06 (season 2017-2018)

MAIN LINE-UP OF THE TEAM

MAIN LINE-UP OF THE TEAM

U12MDU-Topolia'06

coach Vladimir Trubnikov

season 2017-2018

TEAM
Состав команды МДЮСШ-Тополь'06 ЧДО

coach Vitalii Tarasenko

Roman Batsman

Andrii Bieliaiev

Mykhailo Bilikhodze

Kyrylo Hordieiev

Yevhen Kotliarov

Heorhii Krotov

Ivan Potieriaiev

Serhii Shumilov

Denys Skidan

Yan Stativa

Mykhailo Vorobiov

Kostiantyn Vyshniak

Roman Yurchenko

Mykyta Zahlubotskyi

COMPETITION

Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region U-15Группа 4

ДЮС ФФ Днепропетровской обл.

TEAM
Состав команды МДЮСШ-Тополь'06 ЧГД U-12

coach Vitalii Tarasenko

Roman Batsman

Andrii Bilokon

Dmytro Bocharov

Anton But

Illia Cherednychenko

Yaroslav Drahun

Oleksandr Nebolsyn

Azarii Novosadskyi

Daniil Padiei

Matvii Pereverziev

Ivan Potieriaiev

Maksym Skidan

Vlad Stavytskyi

Maksym Trofymov

Oleksandr Turlakov

Ivan Zhuravel

COMPETITION

Championship of the city of Dnipro U-15

Федерация футбола Днепропетровска

TEAM
Состав команды МДЮСШ-2-Тополь'06 ЧДО

coach Vitalii Tarasenko

Roman Batsman

Andrii Bilokon

Anton But

Illia Cherednychenko

Yaroslav Drahun

Oleksandr Nebolsyn

Azarii Novosadskyi

Daniil Padiei

Matvii Pereverziev

Ivan Potieriaiev

Denys Skidan

Maksym Skidan

Oleksandr Turlakov

Kostiantyn Vyshniak

Ivan Zhuravel

COMPETITION

Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region U-15Группа 4

ДЮС ФФ Днепропетровской обл.

TEAM

TEAM

coach Vitalii Tarasenko

coach

Roman Batsman

08.12.2006

Andrii Bieliaiev

21.09.2007

3rd Jr. deg.
Mykhailo Bilikhodze

25.11.2008

Kyrylo Hordieiev

05.08.2006

1st Jr. deg.
Yevhen Kotliarov

26.12.2007

Heorhii Krotov

08.02.2007

Ivan Potieriaiev

10.01.2006

Serhii Shumilov

19.04.2006

1st Jr. deg.
Denys Skidan

17.11.2006

Yan Stativa

01.06.2006

1st Jr. deg.
Mykhailo Vorobiov

18.01.2006

Kostiantyn Vyshniak

30.12.2006

Roman Yurchenko

12.02.2007

Mykyta Zahlubotskyi

07.02.2006

1st Jr. deg.
Andrii Bilokon

29.04.2006

Dmytro Bocharov

12.07.2006

3rd Jr. deg.
Anton But

10.03.2006

Illia Cherednychenko

31.10.2006

Yaroslav Drahun

09.06.2006

Oleksandr Nebolsyn

20.11.2007

Azarii Novosadskyi

15.05.2006

Daniil Padiei

22.08.2006

1st Jr. deg.
Matvii Pereverziev

27.11.2006

Maksym Skidan

17.11.2006

Vlad Stavytskyi

03.01.2006

Maksym Trofymov

27.01.2006

Oleksandr Turlakov

08.07.2006

Ivan Zhuravel

24.07.2006

1st Jr. deg.
Department of Humanitarian Policy of the Dnipro City Council
  • Education
  • Cultural Life
  • Sports
  • Youth

Everything that unites the city of Dnipro!

Designing and Website Development: dsportschool@gmail.com