STATE SPORTS SCHOOL FOR CHILDREN AND YOUTH
of the Dnipro City Council (Ukraine)

Team Pages MDU-Vihor'06 (season 2015-2016)

MAIN LINE-UP OF THE TEAM

MAIN LINE-UP OF THE TEAM

U10MDU-Vihor'06

coach Vitaliy Fedotov

season 2015-2016

TEAM
Состав МДЮСШ-Вихрь'06 Чемпионат Днепропетровской обл.

coach Vitalii Fedotov, asst coach Ivan Sosna

Oleh Antonyk

Ivan Bolmatenkov

Mykyta Emrikh

Vladyslav Fedunka

Mykhailo Honcharov

Yehor Konovalov

Ivan Korzh

Oleksandr Kosyi

Hryhorii Kovtun

Viacheslav Kramskoi

Daniel Kulikov

Volodymyr Liashenko

Yehor Maksymenko

Matvey Mal'ko

Volodymyr Nazarenko

Robert Petrosian

Tyhran Petrosian

Kyrylo Puhachev

Yehor Pyrozhok

Daniil Rudkanenko

Denys Rusynka

Dmytro Stetsenko

Hlib Volkotrub

Vladyslav Voroniuk

COMPETITION

Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region U-15

ДЮС ФФ Днепропетровской обл.

TEAM
Состав команды Вихрь'06 Зимний чемпионат МДЮСШ (U-10, 2006г.р.)

coach Vitalii Fedotov

Oleh Antonyk

Danylo Arestov

Ivan Bolmatenkov

Igor Bondar

Mykyta Emrikh

Vladyslav Fedunka

Yehor Konovalov

Ivan Korzh

Oleksandr Kosyi

Hryhorii Kovtun

Viacheslav Kramskoi

Volodymyr Liashenko

Volodymyr Makhinia

Yehor Maksymenko

Matvey Mal'ko

Oleksandr Pavliuk

Robert Petrosian

Tyhran Petrosian

Kyrylo Puhachev

Yehor Pyrozhok

Daniil Rudkanenko

Denys Rusynka

Danylo Skidan

Mykyta Sobetskyi

Luka Suntsov

Hlib Sviatets

Hlib Volkotrub

COMPETITION

Derby Youth Sports School MDU U-15

МДЮСШ

TEAM
Состав команды Вихрь'06 Новогодний турнир и Рождественский кубок ('06-'07)

coach Vitaliy Fedotov

Anton Dusheiko

Mykyta Emrikh

Ivan Korzh

Viacheslav Kramskoi

Volodymyr Liashenko

Yehor Maksymenko

Kyrylo Puhachev

Denys Rusynka

Mykyta Sobetskyi

Hlib Volkotrub

Vladyslav Voroniuk

Dmytro Vovk

COMPETITION

Новогодний турнир (СШ 147) U-14

ФФ Индустриального района

TEAM

TEAM

coach Vitalii Fedotov

coach

asst coach Ivan Sosna

asst coach

Oleh Antonyk

20.06.2007

Ivan Bolmatenkov

23.06.2006

Mykyta Emrikh

21.11.2007

Vladyslav Fedunka

07.09.2006

Mykhailo Honcharov

05.03.2008

Yehor Konovalov

20.06.2006

Ivan Korzh

10.04.2008

Oleksandr Kosyi

20.12.2006

Hryhorii Kovtun

14.01.2007

Viacheslav Kramskoi

08.10.2007

Daniel Kulikov

17.05.2008

Volodymyr Liashenko

23.06.2007

Yehor Maksymenko

14.05.2008

Matvey Mal'ko

08.11.2006

Volodymyr Nazarenko

04.04.2008

Robert Petrosian

25.07.2007

Tyhran Petrosian

25.07.2007

Kyrylo Puhachev

05.10.2007

Yehor Pyrozhok

02.09.2007

Daniil Rudkanenko

27.11.2007

Denys Rusynka

05.12.2007

Dmytro Stetsenko

10.06.2007

Hlib Volkotrub

04.11.2007

Vladyslav Voroniuk

24.02.2008

Danylo Arestov

05.01.2008

Igor Bondar

13.08.2006

1st Jr. deg.
Volodymyr Makhinia

03.07.2006

Oleksandr Pavliuk

25.10.2006

3rd Jr. deg.
Danylo Skidan

26.10.2006

3rd Jr. deg.
Mykyta Sobetskyi

04.06.2006

Luka Suntsov

25.07.2007

Hlib Sviatets

02.04.2008

Anton Dusheiko

24.06.2008

Dmytro Vovk

11.01.2008

Department of Humanitarian Policy of the Dnipro City Council
  • Education
  • Cultural Life
  • Sports
  • Youth

Everything that unites the city of Dnipro!

Designing and Website Development: dsportschool@gmail.com