STATE SPORTS SCHOOL FOR CHILDREN AND YOUTH
of the Dnipro City Council (Ukraine)

Team Pages MDU'02 (season 2018-2019)

MAIN LINE-UP OF THE TEAM

MAIN LINE-UP OF THE TEAM

U17MDU'02

coach Vitaliy Fedotov, coach Ivan Sosna

season 2018-2019

TEAM
Состав команды МДЮСШ'02 Чемпионат Украины

coach Vitalii Fedotov, coach Ivan Sosna

Eduard Bilan

Ivan Bilotserkivets

Mykhailo Bilous

Mykyta Bondarenko

Vazhy Chkheidze

Maksym Fandei

Maksym Fedorenko

Taras Harkusha

Ivan Havresh

Vladyslav Karlov

Mykyta Khoroshaiev

Vitalii Konoplov

Illia Kostoviat

Illia Leonov

Bohdan Levychev

Illia Osypov

Bohdan Ponomarenko

Yehor Popov

Ihor Shapoval

Danylo Sharan

Mykyta Tkachenko

Nazar Valuiko

Oleksandr Yenenko

Mykhailo Zhuravlov

Illia Zinovkin

COMPETITION

Ukrainian Youth Football First League U-19

Детско-юношеская футбольная лига Украины

EVENTS

Фотоотчет с заключительной игры Первого круга МДЮСШ - ДЮСШ-12
TEAM
Состав команды МДЮСШ'02 Зимний кубок ДЮФЛУ

coach Vitalii Fedotov

Kyrylo Antonov

Daniil Basak

Eduard Bilan

Ivan Bilotserkivets

Mykhailo Bilous

Mykyta Bondarenko

Vazhy Chkheidze

Tymofii Dobryn

Maksym Fandei

Maksym Fedorenko

Taras Harkusha

Ivan Havresh

Vladyslav Karlov

Mykyta Khoroshaiev

Vitalii Konoplov

Illia Kostoviat

Illia Leonov

Bohdan Levychev

Illia Osypov

Bohdan Ponomarenko

Yehor Popov

Danylo Sharan

Mykyta Tkachenko

Nazar Valuiko

Oleksandr Yenenko

TEAM

TEAM

coach Vitalii Fedotov

coach

coach Ivan Sosna

coach

Eduard Bilan

07.02.2002

Ivan Bilotserkivets

01.11.2002

Mykhailo Bilous

19.08.2002

3rd degrees
Mykyta Bondarenko

26.10.2002

Vazhy Chkheidze

09.01.2002

Maksym Fandei

09.06.2002

Maksym Fedorenko

11.07.2002

Taras Harkusha

22.02.2003

3rd degrees
Ivan Havresh

23.01.2002

Vladyslav Karlov

07.04.2002

3rd degrees
Mykyta Khoroshaiev

27.07.2002

3rd degrees
Vitalii Konoplov

21.01.2003

3rd degrees
Illia Kostoviat

02.08.2002

Illia Leonov

07.01.2002

3rd degrees
Bohdan Levychev

23.06.2002

Illia Osypov

14.03.2002

3rd degrees
Bohdan Ponomarenko

06.11.2002

3rd degrees
Yehor Popov

27.01.2002

Ihor Shapoval

16.05.2002

Danylo Sharan

21.01.2003

3rd degrees
Mykyta Tkachenko

12.06.2002

Nazar Valuiko

12.10.2002

3rd degrees
Oleksandr Yenenko

12.04.2003

1st Jr. deg.
Mykhailo Zhuravlov

29.08.2002

Illia Zinovkin

04.07.2002

3rd degrees
Kyrylo Antonov

17.12.2002

Daniil Basak

15.04.2002

Tymofii Dobryn

26.12.2002

3rd degrees

season 2017-2018

1
МДЮСШ-Вихрь'02 - Чемпион Днепропетровской обл. U-16

season 2016-2017

1
Чемп.Украины, I лига: МДЮСШ-Вихрь'02 - I место в группе
Department of Humanitarian Policy of the Dnipro City Council
  • Education
  • Cultural Life
  • Sports
  • Youth

Everything that unites the city of Dnipro!

Designing and Website Development: dsportschool@gmail.com