STATE SPORTS SCHOOL FOR CHILDREN AND YOUTH
of the Dnipro City Council (Ukraine)

Team Pages MDU'07 (season 2016-2017)

MAIN LINE-UP OF THE TEAM

MAIN LINE-UP OF THE TEAM

U10MDU'07

season 2016-2017

TEAM
Состав команды МДЮСШ-1 Чемпионат Днепра

coach Serhii Moskalenko, asst coach Ivan Sosna

Tymur Bedkhudo

Danylo Bocharov

Mykyta Emrikh

Yaroslav Kolomoiets

Ivan Korzh

Hryhorii Kovtun

Viacheslav Kramskoi

Volodymyr Liashenko

Mykyta Lukianov

Yehor Maksymenko

Matvii Makukha

Artem Ostapiuk

Hlib Riabokon

Bohdan Savon

Yehor Stolpakov

Luka Suntsov

Demian Tretiak

Hlib Volkotrub

COMPETITION

Championship of the city of Dnipro U-14

Федерация футбола Днепропетровска

TEAM
Состав команды МДЮСШ-Вихрь'07 2016-2017 IX Кубок МДЮСШ

coach Vitalii Fedotov

Mykhailo Buryk

Artem Edelshtein

Davyd Fedenko

Rynat Kadas

Illia Konovalov

Maksym Kyzyma

Mark Malook

Vadym Pushkin

Vladyslav Teslia

COMPETITION

Кубок МДЮСШ U-14

МДЮСШ

TEAM
Состав команды МДЮСШ-Вихрь-2'07 2016-2017 IX Кубок МДЮСШ

coach Ivan Sosna

Danylo Arestov

Mykyta Emrikh

Andrii Konchenko

Ivan Korzh

Viacheslav Kramskoi

Volodymyr Liashenko

Yehor Maksymenko

Volodymyr Nazarenko

Denys Rusynka

Yehor Stolpakov

Hlib Sviatets

COMPETITION

Кубок МДЮСШ U-14

МДЮСШ

TEAM ACHIEVEMENTS

Обладатель IX Кубка МДЮСШ
TEAM
Состав команды МДЮСШ-Вихрь-2'07 IX чемпионат МДЮСШ

coach Ivan Sosna

Danylo Arestov

Anton Dusheiko

Mykyta Emrikh

Ivan Korzh

Viacheslav Kramskoi

Volodymyr Liashenko

Yehor Maksymenko

Volodymyr Nazarenko

Kyrylo Puhachev

Denys Rusynka

Yehor Stolpakov

Hlib Sviatets

Hlib Volkotrub

Vladyslav Voroniuk

COMPETITION

Derby Youth Sports School MDU U-14

МДЮСШ

TEAM ACHIEVEMENTS

2
IX Чемпионат МДЮСШ - II место
TEAM
Состав команды МДЮСШ-Вихрь'07 IX чемпионат МДЮСШ

coach Vitalii Fedotov

Dmytro Boiko

Mykhailo Buryk

Davyd Fedenko

Rynat Kadas

Andrii Konchenko

Maksym Kyzyma

Dmytro Lambrakis

Bohdan Lebid

Artur Moskalenko

Andrii Nikonenko

Yaromyr Pachura

Danylo Slobodiannyk

Dmytro Stetsenko

Vladyslav Teslia

Dmytro Vovk

Danylo Yakubovych

COMPETITION

Derby Youth Sports School MDU U-14

МДЮСШ

TEAM

TEAM

coach Serhii Moskalenko

coach

asst coach Ivan Sosna

asst coach, coach

coach Vitalii Fedotov

coach

Tymur Bedkhudo

06.06.2007

2nd Jr. deg.
Danylo Bocharov

26.01.2007

2nd Jr. deg.
Mykyta Emrikh

21.11.2007

Yaroslav Kolomoiets

25.01.2006

3rd Jr. deg.
star
Ivan Korzh

10.04.2008

Hryhorii Kovtun

14.01.2007

Viacheslav Kramskoi

08.10.2007

Volodymyr Liashenko

23.06.2007

Mykyta Lukianov

09.12.2007

2nd Jr. deg.
Yehor Maksymenko

14.05.2008

Matvii Makukha

01.06.2007

2nd Jr. deg.
Artem Ostapiuk

02.08.2007

2nd Jr. deg.
star
Hlib Riabokon

08.09.2008

2nd Jr. deg.
Bohdan Savon

09.04.2007

2nd Jr. deg.
Yehor Stolpakov

25.07.2007

Luka Suntsov

25.07.2007

Demian Tretiak

23.05.2007

2nd Jr. deg.
Hlib Volkotrub

04.11.2007

Mykhailo Buryk

03.06.2009

Artem Edelshtein

13.03.2010

Davyd Fedenko

25.10.2009

Rynat Kadas

31.07.2007

Illia Konovalov

30.01.2010

Maksym Kyzyma

03.02.2008

Mark Malook

25.06.2008

Vadym Pushkin

01.01.2008

Vladyslav Teslia

11.07.2007

Danylo Arestov

05.01.2008

Andrii Konchenko

18.05.2008

Volodymyr Nazarenko

04.04.2008

Denys Rusynka

05.12.2007

Hlib Sviatets

02.04.2008

Anton Dusheiko

24.06.2008

Kyrylo Puhachev

05.10.2007

Vladyslav Voroniuk

24.02.2008

Dmytro Boiko

24.12.2007

star
Dmytro Lambrakis

15.04.2010

Bohdan Lebid

08.05.2008

Artur Moskalenko

30.06.2007

Andrii Nikonenko

01.08.2008

Yaromyr Pachura

01.01.2007

Danylo Slobodiannyk

06.08.2008

Dmytro Stetsenko

10.06.2007

Dmytro Vovk

11.01.2008

Danylo Yakubovych

27.10.2009

Department of Humanitarian Policy of the Dnipro City Council
  • Education
  • Cultural Life
  • Sports
  • Youth

Everything that unites the city of Dnipro!

Designing and Website Development: dsportschool@gmail.com