STATE SPORTS SCHOOL FOR CHILDREN AND YOUTH
of the Dnipro City Council (Ukraine)

Team Pages MDU-Vihor'07 (season 2017-2018)

MAIN LINE-UP OF THE TEAM

MAIN LINE-UP OF THE TEAM

U11MDU-Vihor'07

coach Vitaliy Fedotov, coach Ivan Sosna

season 2017-2018

TEAM
Состав команды МДЮСШ-Торпедо'07-'08 Чемпионат Днепра Олимпия+

coach Vitaliy Fedotov, coach Ivan Sosna

TEAM
Состав команды МДЮСШ-Вихрь'07-'08 Чемпионат Днепра Олимпия+

coach Vitalii Fedotov

COMPETITION

ДЮФЛ Олимпия+ Чемпионат Днепра U-15

ДЮФЛ Олимпия+

TEAM
Состав команды МДЮСШ'07 Турнир памяти О.М. Бабаева (Полтава)

coach Vitalii Fedotov, coach Ivan Sosna

Danylo Arestov

Oleksandr Bohdanov

Mykyta Emrikh

Andrii Konchenko

Ivan Korzh

Viacheslav Kramskoi

Volodymyr Liashenko

Yehor Maksymenko

Mark Malook

Volodymyr Nazarenko

Artem Pashchenko

Kyrylo Puhachev

Denys Rusynka

Yehor Stolpakov

Maksym Tsepa

COMPETITION

Турнир по футболу памяти президента Ворсклы О.М. Бабаева U-15

ФК "Ворскла"

TEAM ACHIEVEMENTS

Турнир О.М.Бабаева U-11 (Полтава) 02-05.06.2018

TEAM
Состав команды МДЮСШ-Вихрь'07 Чемпионат Днепропетровской обл.

coach Ivan Sosna

Danylo Arestov

Mykyta Emrikh

Ivan Korzh

Viacheslav Kramskoi

Volodymyr Liashenko

Yehor Maksymenko

Volodymyr Nazarenko

Mykyta Nedelko

Mykhailo Oleinyk

Artem Pashchenko

Kyrylo Puhachev

Denys Rusynka

Bohdan Saichenko

Yehor Stolpakov

Maksym Tsepa

Hlib Volkotrub

COMPETITION

Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region U-15Группа 2

ДЮС ФФ Днепропетровской обл.

TEAM
Солстав команды МДЮСШ-2-Вихрь'07 ЧДО

coach Ivan Sosna

Oleksandr Bohdanov

Dmytro Boiko

Yaroslav Chesakov

Rynat Kadas

Andrii Konchenko

Maksym Kyzyma

Bohdan Lebid

Mark Malook

Artur Moskalenko

Andrii Nesterenko

Andrii Nikonenko

Maksym Olypa

Bohdan Rudenko

Danylo Slobodiannyk

Dmytro Stetsenko

Hlib Sviatets

Vladyslav Teslia

Vladyslav Voroniuk

COMPETITION

Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region U-15Группа 1

ДЮС ФФ Днепропетровской обл.

TEAM
Состав команды сезон МДЮСШ-Вихрь'07 Чемпионат города Днепр

coach Ivan Sosna

Danylo Arestov

Oleksandr Bohdanov

Mykyta Emrikh

Ivan Hurskyi

Rynat Kadas

Ivan Korzh

Viacheslav Kramskoi

Volodymyr Liashenko

Yehor Maksymenko

Artur Moskalenko

Volodymyr Nazarenko

Mykyta Nedelko

Andrii Nesterenko

Mykhailo Oleinyk

Maksym Olypa

Artem Pashchenko

Kyrylo Puhachev

Denys Rusynka

Bohdan Saichenko

Dmytro Stetsenko

Yehor Stolpakov

Vladyslav Teslia

Hlib Volkotrub

Vladyslav Voroniuk

COMPETITION

Championship of the city of Dnipro U-15

Федерация футбола Днепропетровска

TEAM

TEAM

coach Vitalii Fedotov

coach

coach Ivan Sosna

coach

Danylo Arestov

05.01.2008

Oleksandr Bohdanov

30.01.2007

Mykyta Emrikh

21.11.2007

Andrii Konchenko

18.05.2008

Ivan Korzh

10.04.2008

Viacheslav Kramskoi

08.10.2007

Volodymyr Liashenko

23.06.2007

Yehor Maksymenko

14.05.2008

Mark Malook

25.06.2008

Volodymyr Nazarenko

04.04.2008

Artem Pashchenko

31.03.2007

Kyrylo Puhachev

05.10.2007

Denys Rusynka

05.12.2007

Yehor Stolpakov

25.07.2007

Maksym Tsepa

30.05.2008

Mykyta Nedelko

04.05.2007

Mykhailo Oleinyk

16.02.2007

Bohdan Saichenko

30.06.2007

Hlib Volkotrub

04.11.2007

Dmytro Boiko

24.12.2007

Yaroslav Chesakov

30.04.2008

Rynat Kadas

31.07.2007

Maksym Kyzyma

03.02.2008

Bohdan Lebid

08.05.2008

Artur Moskalenko

30.06.2007

Andrii Nesterenko

21.10.2007

Andrii Nikonenko

01.08.2008

Maksym Olypa

05.07.2007

Bohdan Rudenko

04.05.2007

Danylo Slobodiannyk

06.08.2008

Dmytro Stetsenko

10.06.2007

Hlib Sviatets

02.04.2008

Vladyslav Teslia

11.07.2007

Vladyslav Voroniuk

24.02.2008

Ivan Hurskyi

28.01.2007

1st Jr. deg.

season 2016-2017

Обладатель IX Кубка МДЮСШ
2
IX Чемпионат МДЮСШ - II место
Department of Humanitarian Policy of the Dnipro City Council
  • Education
  • Cultural Life
  • Sports
  • Youth

Everything that unites the city of Dnipro!

Designing and Website Development: dsportschool@gmail.com