STATE SPORTS SCHOOL FOR CHILDREN AND YOUTH
of the Dnipro City Council (Ukraine)

Team Pages MDU-Zmina'07 (season 2018-2019)

MAIN LINE-UP OF THE TEAM

MAIN LINE-UP OF THE TEAM

U12MDU-Zmina'07

coach Serhii Moskalenko

season 2018-2019

TEAM
Состав команды МДЮСШ-Смена'07 Чемпионат Днепр. обл.

coach Serhii Moskalenko

Tymur Bedkhudo

Danylo Bocharov

Denys Chesnokov

Artem Havryn

Artem Horianoi

Oleksandr Isaiev

Yaroslav Kolomoiets

Denys Kotov

Danylo Lebedynskyi

Mykyta Lukianov

Matvii Makukha

Artem Malyk

Ivan Meleshko

Eduard Mitchenko

Yehor Ostapiuk

Artem Ostapiuk

Oleksandr Poltoratskyi

Hlib Riabokon

Bohdan Savon

Demian Tretiak

Andrii Yanchak

COMPETITION

Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region U-15высш.лига

ДЮС ФФ Днепропетровской обл.

TEAM
Состав команды МДЮСШ-1'07 API CUP

coach Serhii Moskalenko

Tymur Bedkhudo

Denys Chesnokov

Artem Havryn

Artem Horianoi

Yaroslav Kolomoiets

Danylo Lebedynskyi

Mykyta Lukianov

Artem Malyk

Nazar Marian

Artem Ostapiuk

Oleksandr Poltoratskyi

Hlib Riabokon

Bohdan Savon

Demian Tretiak

COMPETITION

Midzynarodowe Turnieje Api Cup Zakopane U-15

Api Arenie Zakopane

TEAM
Состав команды МДЮСШ'07 Odessa Cup

coach Serhii Moskalenko

Tymur Bedkhudo

Denys Chesnokov

Artem Havryn

Artem Horianoi

Danylo Lebedynskyi

Mykyta Lukianov

Artem Malyk

Nazar Marian

Artem Ostapiuk

Oleksandr Poltoratskyi

Bohdan Savon

COMPETITION

Odessa Cup U-15

Odessa Cup Международный детский турнир

TEAM ACHIEVEMENTS

3
Бронзовый призер Odessa Cup ЛТ-2019, U-12 (2007г.р.)

TEAM
Состав команды МДЮСШ-2'07 Odessa Cup

coach Serhii Moskalenko

COMPETITION

Odessa Cup U-15

Odessa Cup Международный детский турнир

TEAM

TEAM

coach Serhii Moskalenko

coach

Tymur Bedkhudo

06.06.2007

3rd degrees
Danylo Bocharov

26.01.2007

3rd degrees
Denys Chesnokov

13.02.2007

3rd degrees
Artem Havryn

01.01.2007

3rd degrees
Artem Horianoi

01.01.2007

3rd degrees
Oleksandr Isaiev

29.03.2007

3rd degrees
star
Yaroslav Kolomoiets

25.01.2006

3rd degrees
Denys Kotov

24.10.2008

3rd degrees
Danylo Lebedynskyi

24.04.2008

3rd degrees
Mykyta Lukianov

09.12.2007

3rd degrees
Matvii Makukha

01.06.2007

3rd degrees
Artem Malyk

01.01.2007

3rd degrees
Ivan Meleshko

18.12.2008

1st Jr. deg.
Eduard Mitchenko

31.01.2008

Yehor Ostapiuk

17.01.2009

1st Jr. deg.
Artem Ostapiuk

02.08.2007

3rd degrees
star
Oleksandr Poltoratskyi

20.12.2007

3rd degrees
Hlib Riabokon

08.09.2008

3rd degrees
Bohdan Savon

09.04.2007

3rd degrees
Demian Tretiak

23.05.2007

3rd degrees
Andrii Yanchak

05.12.2007

3rd degrees
Nazar Marian

01.01.2007

3rd degrees

season 2016-2017

1
Чемпионат МДЮСШ - I место
Department of Humanitarian Policy of the Dnipro City Council
  • Education
  • Cultural Life
  • Sports
  • Youth

Everything that unites the city of Dnipro!

Designing and Website Development: dsportschool@gmail.com