STATE SPORTS SCHOOL FOR CHILDREN AND YOUTH
of the Dnipro City Council (Ukraine)

Team Pages MDU'07 (season 2016-2017)

MAIN LINE-UP OF THE TEAM

MAIN LINE-UP OF THE TEAM

U10MDU'07

coach Vladimir Trubnikov

season 2016-2017

TEAM
Состав команды МДЮСШ-Тополь'07 IX чемпионат МДЮСШ

coach Volodymyr Trubnikov

Oleh Aratiunov

Oleksandr Bohdanov

Pavlo Filimonenko

Yehor Herasiuta

Denys Kuliush

Bohdan Malyshevskyi

Mykyta Nedelko

Mykhailo Oleinyk

Maksym Olypa

Anatolii Radovinchyk

Bohdan Saichenko

Oleksandr Stepanov

Mykyta Tarkovskyi

Akim Zavalei

Yan Zholiba

COMPETITION

Derby Youth Sports School MDU U-14

МДЮСШ

TEAM
Состав команды МДЮСШ (3) Чемпионат Днепра

coach Volodymyr Trubnikov

Dmytro Andrieiev

Oleh Aratiunov

Oleksandr Bohdanov

Ihnat Chibuk

Pavlo Filimonenko

Zakhar Horovets

Dmytro Kanevskyi

Ivan Kucher

Kyrylo Kudriavtsev

Mykola Kudriavtsev

Denys Kuliush

Mark Lystkov

Bohdan Malyshevskyi

Myroslav Nasenia

Dmytro Nykolaiev

Maksym Oksentiuk

Mykhailo Oleinyk

Maksym Olypa

Yevhen Ponomarenko

Anatolii Radovinchyk

Bohdan Saichenko

Oleksandr Stepanov

Oleksii Sushko

Artem Syvolap

Mykyta Tarkovskyi

Akim Zavalei

COMPETITION

Championship of the city of Dnipro U-14

Федерация футбола Днепропетровска

TEAM
Состав команды МДЮСШ-Гарт'07 IX Кубок МДЮСШ

coach Volodymyr Trubnikov

Pavlo Filimonenko

Yehor Herasiuta

Kyrylo Kudriavtsev

Mykola Kudriavtsev

Denys Kuliush

Bohdan Malyshevskyi

Maksym Oksentiuk

Mykhailo Oleinyk

Maksym Olypa

Anatolii Radovinchyk

Mykyta Tarkovskyi

Artem Vysporka

Akim Zavalei

COMPETITION

Кубок МДЮСШ U-14

МДЮСШ

TEAM

TEAM

coach Volodymyr Trubnikov

coach

Oleh Aratiunov

08.10.2008

Oleksandr Bohdanov

30.01.2007

Pavlo Filimonenko

07.04.2007

Yehor Herasiuta

03.10.2008

Denys Kuliush

22.07.2007

Bohdan Malyshevskyi

15.05.2008

Mykyta Nedelko

04.05.2007

star
Mykhailo Oleinyk

16.02.2007

Maksym Olypa

05.07.2007

Anatolii Radovinchyk

23.07.2008

Bohdan Saichenko

30.06.2007

Oleksandr Stepanov

08.03.2009

Mykyta Tarkovskyi

10.05.2008

Akim Zavalei

31.03.2008

Yan Zholiba

01.01.2007

Dmytro Andrieiev

15.07.2007

Ihnat Chibuk

18.12.2007

Zakhar Horovets

12.09.2007

Dmytro Kanevskyi

17.05.2007

Ivan Kucher

10.04.2008

Kyrylo Kudriavtsev

16.10.2008

Mykola Kudriavtsev

16.10.2008

Mark Lystkov

12.06.2007

Myroslav Nasenia

11.01.2007

Dmytro Nykolaiev

26.04.2007

Maksym Oksentiuk

11.11.2008

Yevhen Ponomarenko

26.12.2007

Oleksii Sushko

20.03.2007

Artem Syvolap

03.05.2009

Artem Vysporka

24.04.2007

Department of Humanitarian Policy of the Dnipro City Council
  • Education
  • Cultural Life
  • Sports
  • Youth

Everything that unites the city of Dnipro!

Designing and Website Development: dsportschool@gmail.com