STATE SPORTS SCHOOL FOR CHILDREN AND YOUTH
of the Dnipro City Council (Ukraine)

Team Pages MDU'06 (season 2020-2021)

MAIN LINE-UP OF THE TEAM

MAIN LINE-UP OF THE TEAM

U16MDU'06

coach Oleg Volivach, coach Oleksandr Volivach

season 2020-2021

stadium "Molodizhnyy park"Mo 17:30-19:00, We 16:00-17:30, Fr 18:00-19:30

TEAM
MDU'06, Ukrainian Youth Football Supreme League U15

coach Oleg Volivach

Mykyta Atiukov

Myroslav Biliaiev

Ivan Bondarenko

Vladyslav Budulak

Danylo Hrynov

Yaroslav Kolomoiets

Yehor Konovalov

Kyrylo Kostenko

Mykyta Krutous

David Lomidze

Matvey Mal'ko

Vladyslav Matiazh

Pavlo Mykhailets

Fedir Ostapenko

Ivan Pasievin

Denys Pobihai

Maksym Sarin

Oleksandr Shapoval

Yaroslav Shevchenko

Mykhailo Shmehevskyi

Nazar Shpakovskyi

Illia Siemiekhin

Danylo Skidan

Oleksandr Symonenko

Yaroslav Torop

Yehor Yershov

Maksym Zakharov

Denys Zhytnyi

TEAM
MDU'06, Derby city Dnipro U16

coach Oleg Volivach, asst coach Oleksandr Volivach

Mykyta Atiukov

Myroslav Biliaiev

Ivan Bondarenko

Vladyslav Budulak

Danylo Hrynov

Yehor Konovalov

Kyrylo Kostenko

Mykyta Krutous

David Lomidze

Yevhen Lytvyn

Matvey Mal'ko

Platon Martysevych

Vladyslav Matiazh

Fedir Ostapenko

Ivan Pasievin

Maksym Sarin

Oleksandr Shapoval

Nazar Shpakovskyi

Danylo Skidan

Oleksandr Symonenko

Yehor Yershov

TEAM
MDU-2'06, Derby city Dnipro U16

coach Oleg Volivach, coach Oleksandr Volivach

Rostyslav Bezmaternykh

Oleksandr Chernyshenko

Yaroslav Kolomoiets

Illia Kravtsov

Mykyta Kravtsov

Arkadii Leontiev

Danylo Maliar

Pavlo Mykhailets

Andrii Palamarenko

Lev Rebdiev

Fedir Shcherbak

Yaroslav Shevchenko

Mykhailo Shmehevskyi

Illia Siemiekhin

Yaroslav Torop

Vladyslav Tyshchenko

Maksym Zakharov

TEAM
Team MDU'05-'06 Priazov'ya Cup (Mariupol)

coach Oleg Volivach, coach Oleksandr Volivach

Myroslav Biliaiev

Danylo Hrynov

Yehor Konovalov

Kyrylo Kostenko

Mykyta Krutous

David Lomidze

Matvey Mal'ko

Vladyslav Matiazh

Fedir Ostapenko

Ivan Pasievin

Maksym Sarin

Nazar Shpakovskyi

Oleksandr Symonenko

EVENTS

Кубок Приазовья 2020 - 5 место

TEAM

TEAM

coach Oleg Volivach

coach

asst coach Oleksandr Volivach

asst coach, coach

Mykyta Atiukov

02.03.2006

Myroslav Biliaiev

10.01.2006

1st Jr. deg.
Ivan Bondarenko

26.10.2006

3rd degrees
Vladyslav Budulak

21.01.2007

Danylo Hrynov

09.02.2006

Yaroslav Kolomoiets

25.01.2006

3rd degrees
Yehor Konovalov

20.06.2006

1st Jr. deg.
Kyrylo Kostenko

04.10.2006

3rd degrees
Mykyta Krutous

23.08.2006

3rd degrees
David Lomidze

28.10.2006

3rd degrees
Matvey Mal'ko

08.11.2006

3rd degrees
Vladyslav Matiazh

23.06.2006

Pavlo Mykhailets

30.08.2006

Fedir Ostapenko

05.10.2006

3rd degrees
Ivan Pasievin

05.04.2006

Denys Pobihai

08.01.2006

Maksym Sarin

26.09.2006

1st Jr. deg.
Oleksandr Shapoval

24.06.2006

Yaroslav Shevchenko

14.09.2006

Mykhailo Shmehevskyi

17.11.2006

3rd degrees
Nazar Shpakovskyi

06.12.2006

Illia Siemiekhin

26.08.2006

3rd degrees
Danylo Skidan

26.10.2006

Oleksandr Symonenko

04.10.2006

Yaroslav Torop

28.12.2006

3rd degrees
Yehor Yershov

07.03.2006

Maksym Zakharov

21.06.2006

Denys Zhytnyi

03.11.2006

Yevhen Lytvyn

27.06.2006

Platon Martysevych

09.02.2006

Rostyslav Bezmaternykh

10.08.2007

1st Jr. deg.
Oleksandr Chernyshenko

28.05.2006

Illia Kravtsov

01.08.2005

Mykyta Kravtsov

03.07.2007

Arkadii Leontiev

19.03.2007

Danylo Maliar

30.06.2006

Andrii Palamarenko

18.12.2006

Lev Rebdiev

16.02.2006

Fedir Shcherbak

03.04.2007

3rd degrees
Vladyslav Tyshchenko

27.09.2006

season 2018-2019

3
Бронзовый призер Odessa Cup ЛТ-2019, U-13 (2006 г.р.)

season 2017-2018

Новый год в Камелот'06

season 2016-2017

IV место в Чемпионате Днепр. обл. и III место в командном зачете

Department of Humanitarian Policy of the Dnipro City Council
  • Education
  • Cultural Life
  • Sports
  • Youth

Everything that unites the city of Dnipro!

Designing and Website Development: dsportschool@gmail.com