STATE SPORTS SCHOOL FOR CHILDREN AND YOUTH
of the Dnipro City Council (Ukraine)

Team Pages MDU'03 (season 2018-2019)

MAIN LINE-UP OF THE TEAM

MAIN LINE-UP OF THE TEAM

U16MDU'03

coach Vitaliy Fedotov, coach Ivan Sosna

season 2018-2019

TEAM
Состав команды МДЮСШ'03 Чемпионат Днепр.обл.

coach Vitalii Fedotov, coach Ivan Sosna

Nazar Bondarenko

Maksym Danylchuk

Yevhen Dudkyn

Taras Harkusha

Vadym Isakov

Daniil Klymenko

Vitalii Konoplov

Mykhailo Korolov

Mykyta Kovalchuk

Andrii Kushchevskyi

Mykhailo Mikhnenko

Daniil Mudrenko

Illia Nedodaiev

Kyrylo Niekhaiev

Dmytro Nikolaiev

Danylo Sharan

Yehor Stukalo

Dmytro Svietashov

Oleksandr Svitenko

Kyrylo Tsarapkin

Illia Tyshkov

Kostiantyn Velmahin

Ihor Volfovych

Oleksandr Yenenko

Vadym Ziiatdinov

COMPETITION

Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region U-19высш.лига

ДЮС ФФ Днепропетровской обл.

TEAM
Состав команды МДЮСШ'03 Чемпионат г.Днепр

coach Vitalii Fedotov, coach Ivan Sosna

Nazar Bondarenko

Maksym Danylchuk

Yevhen Dudkyn

Taras Harkusha

Vadym Isakov

Daniil Klymenko

Vitalii Konoplov

Mykhailo Korolov

Mykyta Kovalchuk

Andrii Kushchevskyi

Mykhailo Mikhnenko

Daniil Mudrenko

Illia Nedodaiev

Kyrylo Niekhaiev

Dmytro Nikolaiev

Danylo Sharan

Yehor Stukalo

Dmytro Svietashov

Oleksandr Svitenko

Kyrylo Tsarapkin

Illia Tyshkov

Kostiantyn Velmahin

Ihor Volfovych

Oleksandr Yenenko

Vadym Ziiatdinov

TEAM

TEAM

coach Vitalii Fedotov

coach

coach Ivan Sosna

coach

Nazar Bondarenko

24.12.2004

3rd degrees
Maksym Danylchuk

11.12.2003

3rd degrees
Yevhen Dudkyn

24.05.2004

2nd degrees
Taras Harkusha

22.02.2003

3rd degrees
Vadym Isakov

09.09.2003

3rd degrees
Daniil Klymenko

16.12.2003

1st Jr. deg.
Vitalii Konoplov

21.01.2003

3rd degrees
Mykhailo Korolov

12.08.2004

3rd degrees
Mykyta Kovalchuk

12.10.2003

3rd degrees
Andrii Kushchevskyi

02.12.2003

3rd degrees
Mykhailo Mikhnenko

26.02.2004

3rd degrees
Daniil Mudrenko

13.11.2003

1st Jr. deg.
Illia Nedodaiev

29.06.2004

3rd degrees
Kyrylo Niekhaiev

01.07.2003

1st Jr. deg.
Dmytro Nikolaiev

13.11.2003

1st Jr. deg.
Danylo Sharan

21.01.2003

3rd degrees
Yehor Stukalo

09.04.2003

3rd degrees
Dmytro Svietashov

25.03.2004

2nd degrees
Oleksandr Svitenko

17.03.2003

3rd degrees
Kyrylo Tsarapkin

15.07.2004

3rd degrees
Illia Tyshkov

22.12.2003

1st Jr. deg.
Kostiantyn Velmahin

22.05.2004

2nd degrees
Ihor Volfovych

17.09.2003

3rd degrees
Oleksandr Yenenko

12.04.2003

1st Jr. deg.
Vadym Ziiatdinov

09.10.2004

2nd degrees
Department of Humanitarian Policy of the Dnipro City Council
  • Education
  • Cultural Life
  • Sports
  • Youth

Everything that unites the city of Dnipro!

Designing and Website Development: dsportschool@gmail.com