STATE SPORTS SCHOOL FOR CHILDREN AND YOUTH
of the Dnipro City Council (Ukraine)

Team Pages MDU'08 (season 2018-2019)

MAIN LINE-UP OF THE TEAM

MAIN LINE-UP OF THE TEAM

U11MDU'08

coach Oleg Volivach

season 2018-2019

TEAM
Состав команды МДЮСШ'08 Чемпионат Днепропетровский обл.

coach Oleg Volivach, asst coach Oleksandr Volivach

Mykyta Bilhovskyi

Danylo Bobkov

Volodymyr Brovkin

Danylo Brylov

Dmytro Chalyk

Dmytro Denysenko

Daniil Derevianko

Artem Fortuna

Ivan Lytvynenko

Yehor Lytvynenko

Yehor Moshura

Daniil Pindich

Artem Rodionov

Maksym Saienko

Maksym Samotuha

Andrii Shepel

Maksym Shulimenko

Illia Shurai

Illia Staryna

Oleksandr Tiumientsev

Danylo Yatsenko

TEAM
Состав команды МДЮСШ-1'08 Галицька зима 2019 (Львів)

coach Oleg Volivach, asst coach Oleksandr Volivach

Mykyta Bilhovskyi

Danylo Brylov

Dmytro Chalyk

Daniil Derevianko

Artem Fortuna

Yehor Moshura

Maksym Saienko

Illia Staryna

Danylo Yatsenko

COMPETITION

Галицька зима U-13

ФФЛО

TEAM
Состав команды МДЮСШ-Сапфир'08 Odessa Cup ЛТ-2019 (г.Южный)

coach Oleg Volivach, asst coach Oleksandr Volivach

Mykyta Bilhovskyi

Oleksandr Kutakov

Yehor Moshura

Maksym Samotuha

Illia Shurai

Illia Staryna

Danylo Yatsenko

COMPETITION

Odessa Cup U-13

Odessa Cup Международный детский турнир

TEAM
Состав команды МДЮСШ-2'08 Галицька зима 2019 (Львів)

coach Oleg Volivach, asst coach Oleksandr Volivach

Rostyslav Bezmaternykh

Yaroslav Harnaha

Maksym Samotuha

Artem Shablyko

Illia Shurai

Heorhii Zakernychnyi

COMPETITION

Галицька зима U-13

ФФЛО

TEAM

TEAM

coach Oleg Volivach

coach

asst coach Oleksandr Volivach

asst coach

Mykyta Bilhovskyi

27.03.2008

star
Danylo Bobkov

26.09.2010

Volodymyr Brovkin

04.06.2009

2nd Jr. deg.
star
Danylo Brylov

21.02.2008

Dmytro Chalyk

02.02.2009

star
Dmytro Denysenko

07.03.2009

2nd Jr. deg.
Daniil Derevianko

19.01.2009

Artem Fortuna

17.04.2009

2nd Jr. deg.
Ivan Lytvynenko

10.09.2009

Yehor Lytvynenko

13.03.2010

Yehor Moshura

12.06.2008

Daniil Pindich

13.11.2008

Artem Rodionov

01.08.2010

Maksym Saienko

12.05.2009

Maksym Samotuha

09.10.2008

Andrii Shepel

10.07.2008

Maksym Shulimenko

03.02.2009

Illia Shurai

07.05.2008

Illia Staryna

08.08.2008

Oleksandr Tiumientsev

25.12.2008

Danylo Yatsenko

13.09.2008

1st Jr. deg.
Oleksandr Kutakov

08.08.2009

2nd Jr. deg.
Rostyslav Bezmaternykh

10.08.2007

1st Jr. deg.
Yaroslav Harnaha

13.06.2007

1st Jr. deg.
Artem Shablyko

16.06.2009

Heorhii Zakernychnyi

01.01.2006

1st Jr. deg.
Department of Humanitarian Policy of the Dnipro City Council
  • Education
  • Cultural Life
  • Sports
  • Youth

Everything that unites the city of Dnipro!

Designing and Website Development: dsportschool@gmail.com