STATE SPORTS SCHOOL FOR CHILDREN AND YOUTH
of the Dnipro City Council (Ukraine)

Team Pages MDU-Sapfir (season 2019-2020)

MAIN LINE-UP OF THE TEAM

MAIN LINE-UP OF THE TEAM

U6-U10MDU-Sapfir

coach Oleg Volivach, coach Oleksandr Volivach

season 2019-2020

TEAM
Tournament team Olimpiya for the day of physical education and the day of formation of the city of Dnipro

coach Oleg Volivach

Ivan Bondarenko

Denys Chiltsov

Illia Delibaltov

Oleksandr Khailo

Danylo Khomenko

Mykhailo Miroshnykov

Andrii Mohylevskyi

Maksym Sahachko

Nazar Sharapat

Mykyta Sova

COMPETITION

Olimpia+ U-11Tournament on the day of the Athlete and on the day of the city of Dnipro

Olimpia plus Youth Football League

TEAM ACHIEVEMENTS

3
Бронзовый призер Олимпия+ Турнир ко дню Физкультурника и дню города Днепр

TEAM
MDU-Sapphire, Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region U-10

coach Oleg Volivach, coach Oleksandr Volivach

Ivan Bondarenko

Denys Chiltsov

Illia Delibaltov

Artem Demchenko

Vadym Fomyn

Vladyslav Kainoha

Oleksandr Khailo

Makar Kudriashov

Mykyta Lychkovakha

Mykhailo Miroshnykov

Andrii Mohylevskyi

Hlib Muzyka

Nazar Platash

Maksym Sahachko

Nazar Sharapat

Mykyta Sova

Pavlo Sydliarenko

Stanislav Tymanivskyi

Artem Vyshnyk

Oleksandr Zalevskyi

COMPETITION

Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region U-12

ДЮС ФФ Днепропетровской обл.

TEAM
MDU-Sapphire, Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region U-11

coach Oleg Volivach, coach Oleksandr Volivach

Artem Abritalin

Artem Ananich

Danylo Bobkov

Volodymyr Brovkin

Arkhyp Fedotov

Danylo Khomenko

Oleksandr Kutakov

Yehor Lytvynenko

Ivan Lytvynenko

Maksym Matviichuk

Vladyslav Mazur

Maksym Riabka

Artem Shablyko

Maksym Shulimenko

Kyrylo Sukhofruktov

Artem Vitrenko

Hlib Zakora

COMPETITION

Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region U-13Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region U-11

Children and Youth Soccer League of Dnipropetrovsk Region

TEAM
MDU-Sapphire, Derby Youth Sports School U10

coach Oleg Volivach, coach Oleksandr Volivach

Danylo Bobkov

Ivan Bondarenko

Illia Delibaltov

Yehor Lytvynenko

Vladyslav Mazur

Mykhailo Miroshnykov

Nazar Platash

Maksym Sahachko

Artem Vitrenko

Hlib Zakora

COMPETITION

Derby Youth Sports School MDU U-12

МДЮСШ

TEAM

TEAM

coach Oleg Volivach

coach

coach Oleksandr Volivach

coach

Ivan Bondarenko

12.01.2012

Denys Chiltsov

04.02.2012

Illia Delibaltov

10.05.2011

Oleksandr Khailo

22.02.2012

star
Danylo Khomenko

22.11.2010

Mykhailo Miroshnykov

28.06.2012

Andrii Mohylevskyi

15.02.2011

Maksym Sahachko

27.04.2012

Nazar Sharapat

15.01.2011

Mykyta Sova

17.09.2012

Artem Demchenko

13.11.2011

Vadym Fomyn

26.04.2011

Vladyslav Kainoha

22.06.2012

Makar Kudriashov

13.05.2011

Mykyta Lychkovakha

30.11.2011

Hlib Muzyka

07.04.2011

Nazar Platash

25.12.2011

Pavlo Sydliarenko

05.01.2011

Stanislav Tymanivskyi

05.04.2011

Artem Vyshnyk

08.01.2012

Oleksandr Zalevskyi

12.08.2011

Artem Abritalin

07.12.2009

Artem Ananich

01.11.2009

2nd Jr. deg.
Danylo Bobkov

26.09.2010

Volodymyr Brovkin

04.06.2009

2nd Jr. deg.
Arkhyp Fedotov

24.01.2010

Oleksandr Kutakov

08.08.2009

2nd Jr. deg.
Yehor Lytvynenko

13.03.2010

Ivan Lytvynenko

10.09.2009

Maksym Matviichuk

02.11.2009

Vladyslav Mazur

29.06.2010

Maksym Riabka

06.07.2009

Artem Shablyko

16.06.2009

Maksym Shulimenko

03.02.2009

Kyrylo Sukhofruktov

13.03.2009

2nd Jr. deg.
Artem Vitrenko

01.09.2010

Hlib Zakora

15.07.2010

Department of Humanitarian Policy of the Dnipro City Council
  • Education
  • Cultural Life
  • Sports
  • Youth

Everything that unites the city of Dnipro!

Designing and Website Development: dsportschool@gmail.com