STATE SPORTS SCHOOL FOR CHILDREN AND YOUTH
of the Dnipro City Council (Ukraine)

Team Pages MDU-Torpedo'07 (season 2017-2018)

MAIN LINE-UP OF THE TEAM

MAIN LINE-UP OF THE TEAM

U11MDU-Torpedo'07

coach Ivan Sosna

season 2017-2018

TEAM
Состав команды МДЮСШ-Торпедо'07-'08 Чемпионат Днепра Олимпия+

coach Ivan Sosna

COMPETITION

ДЮФЛ Олимпия+ Чемпионат Днепра U-15

ДЮФЛ Олимпия+

TEAM
Состав команды МДЮСШ-2 Галицька зима'2018 (Львов)

coach Ivan Sosna

Andrii Konchenko

Mark Malook

Kyrylo Puhachev

Bohdan Rudenko

Denys Rusynka

Yehor Stolpakov

Hlib Sviatets

Vladyslav Voroniuk

COMPETITION

Галицька зима U-15

ФФЛО

TEAM
Состав команды МДЮСШ-1 Галицька зима'2018 (Львов)

coach Ivan Sosna

Danylo Arestov

Mykyta Emrikh

Ivan Korzh

Viacheslav Kramskoi

Volodymyr Liashenko

Yehor Maksymenko

Volodymyr Nazarenko

Mykyta Nedelko

COMPETITION

Галицька зима U-15

ФФЛО

TEAM
Состав команды МДЮСШ-3 Галицька зима'2018 (Львов)

coach Ivan Sosna

Yaroslav Chesakov

Rynat Kadas

Daniel Kulikov

Maksym Kyzyma

Bohdan Lebid

Maksym Olypa

Danylo Slobodiannyk

Vladyslav Teslia

COMPETITION

Галицька зима U-15

ФФЛО

TEAM
Состав команды МДЮСШ-Торпедо'07 Малый Кубок Днепр.обл.

coach Ivan Sosna

Danylo Arestov

Oleksandr Bohdanov

Mykyta Emrikh

Andrii Konchenko

Ivan Korzh

Viacheslav Kramskoi

Volodymyr Liashenko

Yehor Maksymenko

Volodymyr Nazarenko

Mykyta Nedelko

Andrii Nesterenko

Mykhailo Oleinyk

Artem Pashchenko

Denys Rusynka

Yehor Stolpakov

Maksym Tsepa

Hlib Volkotrub

COMPETITION

Малый Кубок Днепропетровской обл. U-15

ДЮФЛФДО

TEAM ACHIEVEMENTS

Обладатель Малого кубка Днепр.обл.

TEAM

TEAM

coach Ivan Sosna

coach

Andrii Konchenko

18.05.2008

Mark Malook

25.06.2008

Kyrylo Puhachev

05.10.2007

Bohdan Rudenko

04.05.2007

Denys Rusynka

05.12.2007

Yehor Stolpakov

25.07.2007

Hlib Sviatets

02.04.2008

Vladyslav Voroniuk

24.02.2008

Danylo Arestov

05.01.2008

Mykyta Emrikh

21.11.2007

Ivan Korzh

10.04.2008

Viacheslav Kramskoi

08.10.2007

Volodymyr Liashenko

23.06.2007

Yehor Maksymenko

14.05.2008

Volodymyr Nazarenko

04.04.2008

Mykyta Nedelko

04.05.2007

Yaroslav Chesakov

30.04.2008

Rynat Kadas

31.07.2007

Daniel Kulikov

17.05.2008

Maksym Kyzyma

03.02.2008

Bohdan Lebid

08.05.2008

Maksym Olypa

05.07.2007

Danylo Slobodiannyk

06.08.2008

Vladyslav Teslia

11.07.2007

Oleksandr Bohdanov

30.01.2007

Andrii Nesterenko

21.10.2007

Mykhailo Oleinyk

16.02.2007

Artem Pashchenko

31.03.2007

Maksym Tsepa

30.05.2008

Hlib Volkotrub

04.11.2007

Department of Humanitarian Policy of the Dnipro City Council
  • Education
  • Cultural Life
  • Sports
  • Youth

Everything that unites the city of Dnipro!

Designing and Website Development: dsportschool@gmail.com